Search for information of the inviting party
Information of the Bid solicitor
Agency code
Z113926
Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System)
vnz000021684
Complete Name of the Unit

TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ NGŨ LẠC

Business Registration ID
2100223606-021
Subclasses
Provincial/City People's Committee
Type of agency
Address (After merge)
Ấp Rọ Say, Xã Ngũ Lạc, Vĩnh Long
Phone number (Old MSC)
02943838054
Fax number (Old MSC)
Tax ID
2100223606-021
Date of issue
27/08/2009
Issuing Nation
Việt Nam
Budget relationship code
1073223
Representative
Trầm Thanh Trí
Position
Principal
Date of approval for registration request
12/06/2022
Role status
Active

This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ NGŨ LẠC are as follows:

  • Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
  • Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
  • Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
DauThau.info software reads from the national bidding database
Inviting party's rating score
The above scores and rankings are analyzed by DauThau.info Software based on bidding history. However, this scoring is only relative and cannot accurately determine which inviting party's capability is stronger or weaker. When comparing, you should carefully consider many other factors such as the specific content of the bidding package, the reputation of the inviting party... To better understand the scoring criteria, please refer to the following article: Indicator set for evaluating the capability of the inviting party
Evaluation criteria Evaluation score
Experience
???
Financial capacity
???
Transparency of the investor/bidder
???
Bidding efficiency
???
You need to Login or Register to view bidder rating scores.
General information
Activities of the Bid solicitor
Investor's activities

List of contractor selection plans in which this bidder is the investor

To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.

Name of contractor selection plan
Name of project
Publication date
Number of packages
Name of project: Shopping 40 sets of 2 -seat student tables and chairs for 2 times
Publication date: 08:46 09/09/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of project: Shopping 40 sets of 2 -seat student tables and chairs for 2 times
Publication date: 09:50 19/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Name of contractor selection plan: PL2500106933-00 Renovate the calves of the classrooms
Name of project: Renovate the calves of the classrooms
Publication date: 10:09 08/05/2025
Number of packages: 1
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ NGŨ LẠC has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

List of posted contractor selection result

Name of Tender Notice
Bid award
Completion date
Result
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Bid award:

To view full information

Completion date:
Result:
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ NGŨ LẠC has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:
  • Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
  • There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register

LIST OF INVESTORS THAT THE BID SOLICITOR HAS A RELATIONSHIP WITH

Investor
Contractor selection plan ID
Number of packages
Total package price
Contractor selection plan ID:

To view full information

Number of packages:
Total package price:
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ NGŨ LẠC has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Views: 182
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second