Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 13 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,184,078,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,148,088,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,184,078,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,148,088,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing school supplies, teaching materials, and equipment for Nhật Tân Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 07:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing interactive displays and mobile whiteboards for Nhật Tân Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 07:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Buy student desks and chairs, horizontal sliding tables for classrooms at Nhat Tan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT QUANG TRANG
31/07/2026 17:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the purchase package of student desks, chairs, and sliding tables for classrooms at Nhat Tan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing hall tables and chairs, security surveillance camera system for Nhat Tan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
01/06/2026 16:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing hall tables and chairs, security surveillance camera system for Nhat Tan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
01/06/2026 16:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
01/06/2026 16:17
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC VIỆT NAM
01/06/2026 16:16
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the project of repairing and maintaining the roof of the office building and auxiliary items at Nhat Tan Secondary School, Hoang Hoa Tham commune with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ECO3 CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/03/2025 15:52
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET HUNG - AN THANH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 15:50
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Construction of repair works11 Theoretical classroom, subject room and HMPT Junior High School Nhat Tan .
- Winning bidder: NTD ONE VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
29/03/2025 15:48
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repair 15 theoretical classrooms, subject rooms and HMPT Junior High School with 3 bidding package .
29/03/2025 15:46
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Strengthening facilities at Nhat Tan Secondary School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: ATC VIET NAM MANUFACTURING AND INVESTMENT CONSULTING CO.,LTD
23/11/2024 10:30
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Nhat Tan Secondary School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
09/11/2024 09:16
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 3: Strengthening facilities at Nhat Tan Secondary School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
02/11/2024 08:06
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of IMPs .
- Winning bidder: BACH VIET INVESTMENT CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
28/10/2024 15:40
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation .
- Winning bidder: NHAT MINH INVESTMENT ADVISORY AND TRADING SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/10/2024 15:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Procurement to enhance facilities at Nhat Tan Secondary School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
28/10/2024 15:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing school supplies, teaching materials, and equipment for Nhật Tân Primary School. with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 07:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing interactive displays and mobile whiteboards for Nhật Tân Primary School with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2026 07:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Buy student desks and chairs, horizontal sliding tables for classrooms at Nhat Tan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH NỘI THẤT QUANG TRANG
31/07/2026 17:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Decision to approve the contractor selection plan for the purchase package of student desks, chairs, and sliding tables for classrooms at Nhat Tan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 17:08
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Providing hall tables and chairs, security surveillance camera system for Nhat Tan Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh trung tâm thiết bị công nghệ TLC
01/06/2026 16:39
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan Providing hall tables and chairs, security surveillance camera system for Nhat Tan Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
01/06/2026 16:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ TOÀN THẮNG HƯNG YÊN
01/06/2026 16:17
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Tender package: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÚC VIỆT NAM
01/06/2026 16:16
Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the project of repairing and maintaining the roof of the office building and auxiliary items at Nhat Tan Secondary School, Hoang Hoa Tham commune with 3 bidding package .
01/06/2026 16:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has posted 13 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 13 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Nhật Tân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects