Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,231,480,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,190,921,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,231,480,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,190,921,600 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.29%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 11 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Provision of alkaline ionized water for the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 12:31
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package HH 01 - Procurement of IT equipment and other equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package HH-02: Purchasing wood-related equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:46
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
24/07/2026 10:17
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 16:49
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 15:22
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
11/06/2026 11:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 11:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Contractor Selection Plan Project: Repair and renovation of Phan Van Tri Secondary School, category: Repair and renovation of student restrooms on the 1st, 2nd, 3rd floors with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desktop computers for teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI GIA BẢO A.B
17/06/2025 15:18
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for teaching in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
09/06/2025 10:10
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes Tender Notice Procurement of desktop computers for teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
28/05/2025 11:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Prepare E-HSMT and evaluate E-HSDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
23/05/2025 07:54
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Bidding package of desktop computers for teaching in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 13:46
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Regarding the approval of estimates and contractor selection plans
Procurement estimates: Notification sound system with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 10:22
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Approving estimates and contractor selection plans, procurement estimates: Sound system with 1 bidding package .
14/03/2025 08:00
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Install electronic bulletin boards .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH LỘC TIẾN
17/05/2024 11:20
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Project, Procurement estimate Installation of electronic bulletin board with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2024 16:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Provision of alkaline ionized water for the 2026-2027 academic year with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2026 12:31
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package HH 01 - Procurement of IT equipment and other equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:51
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package HH-02: Purchasing wood-related equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TRANG THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC THÀNH PHÁT
21/08/2026 11:46
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and supplies for the 2026-2027 academic year. with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Thi công Xây dựng Gia Hưng
24/07/2026 10:17
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: LIEN THANH CONSTRUCTION - TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
16/07/2026 16:49
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes Tender Notice Construction in the form Open bidding .
30/06/2026 15:22
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids .
11/06/2026 11:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: THAO NGHI TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2026 11:28
Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị publishes the plan Contractor Selection Plan Project: Repair and renovation of Phan Van Tri Secondary School, category: Repair and renovation of student restrooms on the 1st, 2nd, 3rd floors with 5 bidding package .
11/06/2026 11:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has a relationship with 1 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Phan Văn Trị has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects