Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,868,544,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,867,102,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,868,544,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,867,102,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 14:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of 3-story classroom building at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:34
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 16:48
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and renovating the student parking garage of Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 16:45
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 11:22
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement and installation of desks and chairs for students at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 11:20
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 11:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Repair and installation of desk tops, chair tops, and desk drawers for students at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 11:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 14:25
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and renovating traditional rooms at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: upgrading library room, repairing table surface, student seat surface Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/05/2025 14:55
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HIỀN THƠ
22/04/2025 16:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select the construction contractor: Repair the roof of the 2 -storey classroom of 8 -storey room, renovate the hand washing area for Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2025 10:55
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
10/08/2024 10:53
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and replace desk and chair surfaces for students at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2024 09:00
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại và xây dựng IBM
17/06/2024 10:58
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of Sai Son Secondary School library room with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2024 10:55
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/04/2024 14:19
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Repair and renovate tiling of Sai Son Secondary School yard with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2024 11:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: PRO KHANG VINH COMPANY LIMITED
26/12/2023 15:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
13/07/2026 14:37
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: Repair and renovation of 3-story classroom building at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2026 14:34
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: TRANG YEN CONSTRUCTION AND BUSINESS COMPANY LIMITED
15/04/2026 16:48
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and renovating the student parking garage of Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
15/04/2026 16:45
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 11:22
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the procurement and installation of desks and chairs for students at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 11:20
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Repair and installation .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/01/2026 11:15
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the package Repair and installation of desk tops, chair tops, and desk drawers for students at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 11:11
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: HIEN THO GENERAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
20/10/2025 14:25
Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Repairing and renovating traditional rooms at Sai Son Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
20/10/2025 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Sài Sơn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects