Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,452,600,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,402,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,452,600,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,402,650,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ HƯNG VINH
26/09/2025 13:54
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 13:44
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 11:10
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at the school town of the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MI NA SÀI GÒN
12/09/2025 14:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Providing lunch capacity for students selling junior high school in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing educational activities to teach foreign languages with foreigners for elementary school students at Town Middle School School Year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: TRAM NGUYEN HOANG COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for boarding students at Town Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MI NA SÀI GÒN
30/08/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD has posted Tender Notice Organizing educational activities to teach foreign languages with foreigners for elementary school students at Town Middle School School Year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 23:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM SÔNG LAM
23/08/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD
23/08/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM SÔNG LAM
23/08/2024 15:52
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD
23/08/2024 15:50
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Organizing educational activities to teach foreign languages with foreigners for elementary school students at Town Middle School School Year 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
22/08/2024 11:23
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Evaluation of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DANG KHOA INVESTMENT AND BIDDING CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2024 09:33
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Prepare bidding documents and evaluate bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
15/08/2024 09:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Organizing life skills teaching .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
14/08/2024 19:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Bid package number 03: STEM Education Organization .
- Winning bidder: GAIA INTERNATIONAL EDUCATION DEVELOPMENT CORPORATION
14/08/2024 19:18
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Providing meals for boarding students at Town Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year with 3 bidding package .
14/08/2024 13:54
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Organizing life skills teaching with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2024 09:02
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bidding package Bid package number 03: STEM Education Organization with 1 participating contractors .
10/07/2024 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT DỊCH VỤ HƯNG VINH
26/09/2025 13:54
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 13:44
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Supplying bottles for students at the town junior high school with 1 bidding package .
26/09/2025 11:10
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn announced the results of the bid package Provide lunch capacity for semi-boarding students at the school town of the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MI NA SÀI GÒN
12/09/2025 14:29
Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn publishes the plan Providing lunch capacity for students selling junior high school in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/09/2025 14:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD has posted the results of the bidding package Organizing educational activities to teach foreign languages with foreigners for elementary school students at Town Middle School School Year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: TRAM NGUYEN HOANG COMPANY LIMITED
11/09/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor MINH DAO CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Providing meals for boarding students at Town Middle School for the 2024 - 2025 school year of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ MI NA SÀI GÒN
30/08/2024 15:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD has posted Tender Notice Organizing educational activities to teach foreign languages with foreigners for elementary school students at Town Middle School School Year 2024-2025 of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2024 23:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN NAM SÔNG LAM
23/08/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QHD
23/08/2024 15:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học cơ sở Thị Trấn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects