Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,091,296,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,088,803,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,091,296,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,088,803,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 5 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package TV shopping for teaching .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL PRE-SCHOOL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:55
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan TV shopping for teaching with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for Trưng Vương Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ROYAL HOUSE BMT
20/08/2026 09:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchasing desks and chairs for Trưng Vương Primary School with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:42
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI CHÂU
30/06/2026 10:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
30/06/2026 10:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Trung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Repair of department house and department house with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:44
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Trung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Repair of department house and department house.
25/06/2026 09:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktops .
- Winning bidder: ETC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 09:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for desktops with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for student desks and chairs .
- Winning bidder: HKD Nguyễn Thị Ánh Nguyệt (Cửa hàng Trang trí Nội Thất Xinh)
19/09/2024 10:33
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for student desks and chairs with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2024 09:33
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN HUỲNH THÀNH ĐẠT
13/08/2024 10:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
03/08/2024 09:31
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Competitive Offer .
29/07/2024 15:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
26/07/2024 17:00
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package to set up HSYC, evaluate HSDX .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
26/07/2024 16:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Project Management Tender Package .
- Winning bidder: THIEN AN PHAT CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/07/2024 16:57
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Trung Vuong Secondary School; Item: Waterproofing, painting, repair (including electrical system) 02 2-storey classroom suites with 16 rooms; Repairing classroom floors, a row of 8-room classrooms (Tran Phu street side) with 6 bidding package .
26/07/2024 16:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package TV shopping for teaching .
- Winning bidder: GLOBAL PRE-SCHOOL EQUIPMENT IMPORT EXPORT AND PRODUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2026 11:55
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan TV shopping for teaching with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 14:53
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Purchasing desks and chairs for Trưng Vương Primary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ROYAL HOUSE BMT
20/08/2026 09:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Purchasing desks and chairs for Trưng Vương Primary School with 1 bidding package .
13/08/2026 10:42
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG HẢI CHÂU
30/06/2026 10:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG VỮNG PHÁT
30/06/2026 10:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan: Trung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Repair of department house and department house with 2 bidding package .
25/06/2026 09:44
Investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has posted an investment and development project Trung Vuong Secondary School; Category: Repair of department house and department house.
25/06/2026 09:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG announced the results of the bid package Shopping for desktops .
- Winning bidder: ETC VIETNAM DEVELOPMENT AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/06/2026 09:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG publishes the plan Shopping for desktops with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ TRƯNG VƯƠNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects