Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 387,777,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 379,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 387,777,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 379,927,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Project: Renovation and Repair of Vu Ninh Primary School, Bac Ninh Province .
14/08/2026 16:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM LTD
14/08/2026 16:25
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Bid Package: Renovation and repair of Vu Ninh Primary School, Bac Ninh Province with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of student desks and chairs with integrated armrests .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
13/08/2026 14:37
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of student desks and chairs with integrated armrests with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 14:46
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915 Company Memorial Area, Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
18/03/2026 07:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:26
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Procurement of video recorder, camera and attached equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
06/06/2025 17:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Bidding package: Procurement of video recorder, camera and attached equipment with 1 bidding package .
02/06/2025 15:49
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Fix the bathroom in the classroom area .
- Winning bidder: Cơ sở kinh doanh Dũng Minh
01/11/2024 14:25
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Repairing classroom toilets with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Procurement of furniture (100% new) .
- Winning bidder: Oanh Manh Company Limited
21/09/2023 15:14
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Procurement of tables and chairs for the new school year 2023-2024 with 1 bidding package .
13/09/2023 15:50
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational equipment for Vu Ninh Secondary School in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI BÁCH NGỌC
11/09/2020 07:53
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Procurement of educational equipment for Vu Ninh Secondary School in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
09/09/2020 16:49
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement of educational equipment for Vu Ninh Secondary School in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HUY THÀNH
13/08/2020 09:07
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Procurement of educational equipment for Vu Ninh Secondary School in 2020 with 1 bidding package .
12/08/2020 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Project: Renovation and Repair of Vu Ninh Primary School, Bac Ninh Province .
14/08/2026 16:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on Preparation of Finance and Technical Report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHƯƠNG NAM LTD
14/08/2026 16:25
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Bid Package: Renovation and repair of Vu Ninh Primary School, Bac Ninh Province with 2 bidding package .
14/08/2026 16:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Procurement Package: Purchase of student desks and chairs with integrated armrests .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP MINH DŨNG
13/08/2026 14:37
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Procurement Package: Purchase of student desks and chairs with integrated armrests with 1 bidding package .
10/08/2026 14:46
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH announced the results of the bid package Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915 Company Memorial Area, Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ DU LỊCH TRÀ MY
18/03/2026 07:56
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:36
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 21:26
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH publishes the plan Organizing extracurricular learning activities and practical experiences for students in the 2025-2026 school year at the 915th Company Memorial Area - Nui Coc Lake eco-tourism area, Thai Nguyen province with 1 bidding package .
17/03/2026 16:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 5 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ VŨ NINH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects