Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 573,938,900 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 566,490,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 573,938,900 VND, in which the total winning value is: 566,490,900 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Thanh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Thanh An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ và chuyển đổi số Đông Nam
06/05/2026 11:18
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan, property and equipment procurement estimate for 2026 of Thanh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
22/08/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the request Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT TRIỂN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ HMN
24/04/2025 17:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with 3 bidding package.
26/09/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
22/08/2025 14:42
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2025 14:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT TRIỂN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ HMN
24/04/2025 17:09
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district with 2 participating contractors .
12/10/2024 17:01
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district in the form Competitive Offer .
07/10/2024 14:26
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district with 3 bidding package .
26/09/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the project contractor selection plan and procurement estimate: Procurement of teaching and learning equipment for Thanh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2026 09:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026 of Thanh An Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH công nghệ và chuyển đổi số Đông Nam
06/05/2026 11:18
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN publishes the plan Approve the project contractor selection plan, property and equipment procurement estimate for 2026 of Thanh An Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2026 11:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM KINH DOANH KỸ THUẬT SỐ VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LINH ANH
22/08/2025 14:42
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the request Shopping equipment for Thanh An Secondary School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV PHÁT TRIỂN ỨNG DỤNG VÀ CHUYỂN GIAO CÔNG NGHỆ HMN
24/04/2025 17:09
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted Tender Notice Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/10/2024 14:26
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted the request Procurement of additional equipment for teaching and learning in 2024 for Thanh An secondary school, Dien Bien district of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN with 3 bidding package.
26/09/2024 14:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC CƠ SỞ XÃ THANH AN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects