Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 466,291,643 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 436,273,497 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 466,291,643 VND, in which the total winning value is: 436,273,497 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026. Tender: Purchase of TVs, cassette players, and photocopiers for Ba Gia High School. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:49
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
05/05/2026 16:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
05/05/2026 16:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Ba Gia High School project; Item: Renovating and repairing the 06-room 2-storey classroom block in the North; Repairing physical education area fences; Repairing the southern student parking garage with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2026 08:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Price appraisal .
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 20:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
02/03/2026 20:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TAM ANH ATP
02/03/2026 20:16
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
02/03/2026 20:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out work in the project preparation stage: Ba Gia High School; Item: repairing the 06-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side; repairing physical education area fences; Repairing the southern student parking garage with 4 bidding package .
02/03/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Repairing students; Repairing the 4 -room classroom of 2 -storey rooms in the southwest of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ ĐỒNG VIỆT
15/10/2024 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Repairing students; Repairing the 4 -room classroom of 2 -storey rooms in the southwest .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ ĐỒNG VIỆT
15/10/2024 18:02
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Repairing students; Repairing the 4 -room classroom of 2 -storey rooms in the southwest with 4 participating contractors .
29/08/2024 17:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Repair of student toilets; Repairing the 4-room, 2-story classroom block in the southwest in the form Competitive Offer .
17/08/2024 07:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Ba Gia High School; Category: Repairing student toilets; Repairing the 4-room, 2-story classroom block in the southwest with 1 bidding package .
23/07/2024 08:30
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Appraisal .
- Winning bidder: MKT CONSULTANCY VALUATION AND AUDITING COMPANY LIMITED
04/07/2024 15:19
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Consulting on verification of financial design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
04/07/2024 15:01
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
04/07/2024 14:52
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan (project preparation stage) Project: Ba Gia High School; Category: Repairing student toilets; Repairing the 4-room, 2-story classroom block in the southwest with 3 bidding package .
04/07/2024 14:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Procurement Plan: Procurement of assets and equipment in 2026. Tender: Purchase of TVs, cassette players, and photocopiers for Ba Gia High School. with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2026 09:49
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
05/05/2026 16:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY LẮP VĨNH TƯỜNG
05/05/2026 16:15
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Ba Gia High School project; Item: Renovating and repairing the 06-room 2-storey classroom block in the North; Repairing physical education area fences; Repairing the southern student parking garage with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2026 08:47
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Price appraisal .
- Winning bidder: VNA VALUATION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/03/2026 20:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Tư vấn Hợp Phát
02/03/2026 20:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02: Construction investment project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TAM ANH ATP
02/03/2026 20:16
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ THIẾT KẾ THIÊN AN
02/03/2026 20:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to carry out work in the project preparation stage: Ba Gia High School; Item: repairing the 06-room 2-storey classroom block on the north side; repairing physical education area fences; Repairing the southern student parking garage with 4 bidding package .
02/03/2026 20:06
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Repairing students; Repairing the 4 -room classroom of 2 -storey rooms in the southwest of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG ĐẦU TƯ ĐỒNG VIỆT
15/10/2024 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG BA GIA has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects