Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,583,000,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,216,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 20.00%, Construction 80.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,583,000,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,216,934,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 23.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Purchasing desktop computer equipment for a computer lab. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:39
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI BÌNH
18/06/2026 10:54
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 77
18/06/2026 10:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Verification of design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG CHÂU
18/06/2026 10:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TRÀ
18/06/2026 10:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIÊN VIỆT
18/06/2026 10:18
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ba To High School, item: Renovating and repairing 08-room classroom block - 02 floors; Repairing student boarding houses; 12-room classroom building (Range A) with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:22
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation work: Ba To High School with 4 bidding package .
20/04/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Multi -purpose home repair; Repairing classrooms 08 room 02 floors of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC PHÁT
27/09/2024 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ has posted Tender Notice Package number 05: Multi-purpose house repair; Repairing 08-room 02-storey classroom block of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ba To High School, category: Multi-purpose house repair; Repairing 08-room 02-storey classroom block with 1 bidding package .
31/07/2024 14:55
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Purchasing 65inch TVs to equip the classroom to serve teaching .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH TRUNG TÂM ĐIỆN MÁY HỮU TÂN
15/12/2022 15:05
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Buy 65 inch TVs to equip in classrooms for teaching with 5 participating contractors .
06/12/2022 09:36
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Buy 65 inch TVs to equip in classrooms for teaching in the form Shortened competitive offer .
01/12/2022 14:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment of Ba To High School with 1 bidding package .
14/11/2022 08:35
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Entire construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV XÂY DỰNG NHẬT THẢO
17/08/2020 12:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: The whole construction part with 4 participating contractors .
03/08/2020 09:03
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
23/07/2020 11:05
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Ba To High School; Category: Student boarding house renovated, expanded to 6 rooms for students with 5 bidding package .
17/07/2020 12:04
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: The whole construction part in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/06/2019 09:05
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Purchasing desktop computer equipment for a computer lab. with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2026 17:39
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP HẢI BÌNH
18/06/2026 10:54
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 77
18/06/2026 10:49
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Verification of design and estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QUẢNG CHÂU
18/06/2026 10:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SÔNG TRÀ
18/06/2026 10:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Preparation of economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIÊN VIỆT
18/06/2026 10:18
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ba To High School, item: Renovating and repairing 08-room classroom block - 02 floors; Repairing student boarding houses; 12-room classroom building (Range A) with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2026 09:22
Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for construction investment preparation work: Ba To High School with 4 bidding package .
20/04/2026 11:04
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Multi -purpose home repair; Repairing classrooms 08 room 02 floors of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI AN LẠC PHÁT
27/09/2024 14:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG AN MỸ has posted Tender Notice Package number 05: Multi-purpose house repair; Repairing 08-room 02-storey classroom block of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ with the form Competitive Offer.
20/08/2024 20:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Ba Tơ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects