Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,572,878,948 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,554,487,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,572,878,948 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,554,487,421 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2021 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Hải Ngân
12/09/2019 21:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2019 22:32
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Class House A2; repair multi-purpose house, renovate and upgrade the toilet system; Renovating Bac Son High School yard of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2019 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and installation, general items of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN AN THỊNH TÂN PHÚ
06/10/2018 14:33
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and installation, general items of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Repairing and renovating teacher's house, bore well at Bac Son High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
06/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repair of subject house, library, principal house, electrical system of classroom A2 Bac Son High School with 7 bidding package .
21/06/2022 16:06
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2021 16:30
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 in the form National Competitive Bidding .
23/12/2021 15:33
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 with 3 bidding package .
23/12/2021 09:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Hải Ngân
12/09/2019 21:07
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) in the form National competitive bidding .
25/07/2019 22:32
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Class House A2; repair multi-purpose house, renovate and upgrade the toilet system; Renovating Bac Son High School yard with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2019 11:23
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding for construction and installation, general items .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN AN THỊNH TÂN PHÚ
06/10/2018 14:33
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Bidding for construction and installation, general items in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2018 08:39
Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn publishes the plan Repairing and renovating teacher's house, bore well at Bac Son High School with 7 bidding package .
06/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National Competitive Bidding.
23/12/2021 15:33
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment for Bac Son High School in 2021 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/12/2021 09:50
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần thương mại và xây dựng Hải Ngân
12/09/2019 21:07
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package (Construction + HMC) of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/07/2019 22:32
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Renovating and repairing Class House A2; repair multi-purpose house, renovate and upgrade the toilet system; Renovating Bac Son High School yard of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2019 11:23
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for construction and installation, general items of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN AN THỊNH TÂN PHÚ
06/10/2018 14:33
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Bidding for construction and installation, general items of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2018 08:39
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted the request Repairing and renovating teacher's house, bore well at Bac Son High School of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn with 7 bidding package.
06/09/2018 08:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects