Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 16 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,317,973,040 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,253,836,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,317,973,040 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,253,836,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.93%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: XNK TAN TIEN AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 14:17
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2026 10:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 09:03
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Cao Binh High School with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 15:16
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs to serve teaching work for Cao Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Vĩnh Hà - Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng CB An Phát
18/12/2025 10:09
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs to serve teaching work for Cao Binh High School with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 09:35
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI DƯƠNG
27/08/2025 16:40
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results .
07/08/2025 10:12
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
07/08/2025 10:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BHB VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Shopping for teaching equipment at Cao Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN SÁCH VÀ THIẾT BỊ TRƯỜNG HỌC CAO BẰNG
27/05/2025 10:44
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bidding package Shopping for teaching equipment at Cao Binh High School with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2025 16:02
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes Tender Notice Shopping for teaching equipment at Cao Binh High School in the form Competitive Offer .
07/05/2025 16:32
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH CCI
29/04/2025 16:58
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Shopping for teaching equipment at Cao Binh High School with 2 bidding package .
28/04/2025 15:34
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks for Cao Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Vĩnh Hà - Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng CB An Phát
21/12/2024 11:50
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks for Cao Binh High School with 1 bidding package .
21/12/2024 11:29
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Purchasing additional teaching equipment for grade 10 and purchasing teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 at Cao Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: THANH AN TECHNOLOGY INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/12/2024 14:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bidding package Purchasing additional teaching equipment for grade 10 and purchasing teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 at Cao Binh High School with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 09:03
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes Tender Notice Purchasing additional teaching equipment for grade 10 and purchasing teaching equipment for grade 12 in 2024 at Cao Binh High School in the form Competitive Offer .
09/12/2024 08:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package equipment shopping .
- Winning bidder: XNK TAN TIEN AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2026 14:17
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes Tender Notice equipment shopping in the form Competitive Offer .
20/05/2026 10:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM BUILD GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/05/2026 09:03
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Procurement of teaching equipment in 2026 at Cao Binh High School with 2 bidding package .
15/05/2026 15:16
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs to serve teaching work for Cao Binh High School .
- Winning bidder: Phùng Thị Vĩnh Hà - Trung tâm thiết bị văn phòng CB An Phát
18/12/2025 10:09
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình publishes the plan Procurement of student desks and chairs, teacher desks and chairs to serve teaching work for Cao Binh High School with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2025 09:35
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÁI DƯƠNG
27/08/2025 16:40
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and construction contractor selection results .
07/08/2025 10:12
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of construction bids .
07/08/2025 10:10
Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BHB VIET NAM CONSTRUCTION TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2025 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 12 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has a relationship with 16 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Cao Bình has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects