Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 22 bidding packages, of which 13 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 100.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,819,701,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,816,609,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 100.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,819,701,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,816,609,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for professional use in Chi Linh High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ ĐỨC CÔNG
02/06/2026 16:30
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy stationery for professional use in Chi Linh High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 20:38
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Cộng Hoà
29/01/2026 09:54
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Repair of multi-purpose house and backyard garden of 3-storey classroom building, building D, Chi Linh High School with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 09:51
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sản xuất và thương mại Q&T Việt Nam
27/01/2026 21:00
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 21:51
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year and the first semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 17:11
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Providing and deploying the application software to manage the educational communication management of EnetViet school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2025 09:20
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Providing and deploying the application software to manage the educational communication management of EnetViet school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 11:10
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buying a stationery service in Chi Linh High School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ ĐỨC CÔNG
26/05/2025 18:04
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buying a stationery service in Chi Linh High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 15:42
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buying a stationery service in Chi Linh High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 20:28
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buying a stationery service in Chi Linh High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 11:28
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and construction estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC TRÍ
07/05/2025 09:46
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Survey drawing consultancy, construction drawing design records and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần HTGV Group
07/05/2025 09:44
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing subjects of subject class (house D); The road in front of the house C, house D; Drainage of yard C; Fence in front of the main gate of Chi Linh High School with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 09:42
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buying drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the secondary school year 2024-2025 and semester 1 of the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH 1 THÀNH VIÊN NEWSTAR
06/02/2025 15:32
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buying drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the secondary school year 2024-2025 and semester 1 of the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
05/02/2025 11:09
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: BEN TAM CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 10:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buy stationery for professional use in Chi Linh High School in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ ĐỨC CÔNG
02/06/2026 16:30
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy stationery for professional use in Chi Linh High School in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2026 20:38
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction and repair works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Cộng Hoà
29/01/2026 09:54
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Repair of multi-purpose house and backyard garden of 3-storey classroom building, building D, Chi Linh High School with 1 bidding package .
29/01/2026 09:51
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần sản xuất và thương mại Q&T Việt Nam
27/01/2026 21:00
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2025-2026 school year and the first semester of the 2026-2027 school year with 1 bidding package .
26/01/2026 21:51
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Buy drinking water for students of Chi Linh High School for the second semester of the 2024-2025 school year and the first semester of the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
29/12/2025 17:11
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Providing and deploying the application software to manage the educational communication management of EnetViet school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: QUANG ICH TECHNOLOGY GROUP JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/09/2025 09:20
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh publishes the plan Providing and deploying the application software to manage the educational communication management of EnetViet school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
17/09/2025 11:10
Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: ASIAN CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/08/2025 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 22 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung Học Phổ Thông Chí Linh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects