Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,071,191,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,893,881,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,071,191,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,893,881,372 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.51%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Verification consulting
design profile
BVTC and attendance
math .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T891
15/05/2026 09:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
08/05/2026 09:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/04/2026 14:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 16:04
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01:
Survey, Establishment
Economic report
technical .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
16/03/2026 14:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out preparation work for construction investment projects: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Co Noi High School with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2026 09:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Supply raw materials, food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM DŨNG HOÀNG
12/01/2026 16:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Providing ingredients and food to serve cooking events for boarding students in the 2026 school year at Co Noi High School with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources .
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 16:05
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 16:04
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI THIÊN TRƯỜNG
21/05/2025 15:12
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
06/05/2025 08:26
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
25/04/2025 09:27
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
17/04/2025 11:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying, making KT-KT reports on construction investment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
19/02/2025 09:30
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for project investment preparation: with 2 bidding package .
19/02/2025 09:27
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CONSTRUCTION AND URBAN ARCHITECHTURE DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/11/2024 09:49
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Audit .
- Winning bidder: HANOI AUDITING AND FINANCIAL CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
21/11/2024 09:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 02:
Verification consulting
design profile
BVTC and attendance
math .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH T891
15/05/2026 09:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và xây dựng Thục Anh Tây Bắc
08/05/2026 09:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes Tender Notice Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/04/2026 14:24
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment for professional work and teaching in 2026 with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2026 11:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Cost of evaluation of Bidding Documents and Special Resources of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI.
- Winning bidder: CTA Viet Nam Consulting Joint Stock Company
06/04/2026 16:05
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Expenses for preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Tư vấn Hoàng Cường
06/04/2026 16:04
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01:
Survey, Establishment
Economic report
technical .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ & XÂY DỰNG DAH 86
16/03/2026 14:20
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to carry out preparation work for construction investment projects: Renovating, repairing and upgrading facilities of Co Noi High School with 2 bidding package .
12/03/2026 09:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI announced the results of the bid package Supply raw materials, food .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THỰC PHẨM DŨNG HOÀNG
12/01/2026 16:44
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI publishes the plan Providing ingredients and food to serve cooking events for boarding students in the 2026 school year at Co Noi High School with 1 bidding package .
12/01/2026 16:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG CÒ NÒI has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects