Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 14 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 14 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 815,720,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 813,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 815,720,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 813,421,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 12 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 7 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 14:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of school facilities at Duc Tho High School; items include: a three-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditches, internal roads, and a waste processing facility. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:50
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Duc Tho High School's facilities; items: 3-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditch, internal road. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 05. TVTĐ: Provide expert advice and assessment on the bidding documents, and evaluate the results of contract package 01. XL. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN KHOA
23/08/2026 10:27
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 04. TVĐT: Consulting on tender document preparation and evaluation for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: TRULY CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT COMPANY
23/08/2026 10:25
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of school facilities at Duc Tho High School; items include: a three-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditches, internal school grounds, and a waste processing facility. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:15
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.TVQH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN KHOA
25/04/2026 15:48
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Survey and planning TMB land use for Duc Tho High School at 1/500 scale. with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2026 15:45
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
24/04/2026 14:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Repairing a 3-story, 18-room classroom and small park at Duc Tho High School with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2026 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
09/06/2025 14:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
28/05/2025 17:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for Duc Tho High School .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH MÁY TÍNH THÀNH SEN
23/05/2025 09:45
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Shopping equipment for Duc Tho High School with 1 bidding package .
23/05/2025 09:37
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of works in the form Competitive Offer .
21/05/2025 08:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Repairing houses, small parks of Duc Tho High School with 5 bidding package .
17/05/2025 16:20
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 03.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NGUYÊN HÀ
24/04/2025 09:58
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Duc Tho High School - Category: Sports ground, student garage with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2025 09:55
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Repair of student parking garage at Duc Tho High School (Phase 2) with 4 bidding package .
31/08/2024 17:07
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Repairing the toilet area of Duc Tho High School's principal house with 4 bidding package .
11/07/2024 22:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
27/08/2026 14:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of school facilities at Duc Tho High School; items include: a three-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditches, internal roads, and a waste processing facility. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:50
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of Duc Tho High School's facilities; items: 3-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditch, internal road. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:42
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 05. TVTĐ: Provide expert advice and assessment on the bidding documents, and evaluate the results of contract package 01. XL. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN KHOA
23/08/2026 10:27
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 04. TVĐT: Consulting on tender document preparation and evaluation for package 01.XL .
- Winning bidder: TRULY CONSULTATION AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT COMPANY
23/08/2026 10:25
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of school facilities at Duc Tho High School; items include: a three-story building with 15 classrooms, drainage ditches, internal school grounds, and a waste processing facility. with 6 bidding package .
23/08/2026 10:15
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.TVQH .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN KHOA
25/04/2026 15:48
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Survey and planning TMB land use for Duc Tho High School at 1/500 scale. with 1 bidding package .
25/04/2026 15:45
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI TUẤN KHANG
24/04/2026 14:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ publishes the plan Repairing a 3-story, 18-room classroom and small park at Duc Tho High School with 3 bidding package .
24/04/2026 13:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Đức Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects