Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,346,534,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,226,839,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 44.44%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,346,534,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,226,839,903 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.16%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of furniture and classroom equipment for Hong Thai High School in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2026 14:28
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Supply and installation of furniture and classroom equipment for Hong Thai High School with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:19
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 10:57
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2025 16:01
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2025 10:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2025 15:03
Investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted an investment and development project Construction of cultural house in Duyen Trang village, Hong Thai commune.
11/12/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
15/11/2024 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
15/11/2024 10:05
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
23/10/2024 15:15
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
16/10/2024 11:04
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
03/10/2024 10:03
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Procurement of minimum 10th and 11th grade teaching equipment of Hong Thai High School in 2023 .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/09/2023 11:34
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Procurement of minimum 10th and 11th grade teaching equipment of Hong Thai High School in 2023 with 1 participating contractors .
12/08/2023 10:19
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Procurement of minimum 10th and 11th grade teaching equipment of Hong Thai High School in 2023 in the form Competitive Offer .
05/08/2023 16:27
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Contractor selection plan, procurement estimate: Procurement of minimum 10th and 11th grade teaching equipment of Hong Thai High School in 2023 with 3 bidding package .
05/08/2023 16:03
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: PHU GIA KIEN CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
22/04/2023 10:25
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/11/2022 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Supply and installation of furniture and classroom equipment for Hong Thai High School in the form Competitive Offer .
17/06/2026 14:28
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Supply and installation of furniture and classroom equipment for Hong Thai High School with 2 bidding package .
12/06/2026 09:19
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT preparation consultancy, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI 368 CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/04/2026 10:57
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School .
- Winning bidder: TOAN PHAT HA NOI FURNITURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/12/2025 16:01
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School in the form Competitive Offer .
28/11/2025 10:50
Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái publishes the plan Procurement of furniture and teaching aids for Hong Thai High School with 2 bidding package .
19/11/2025 15:03
Investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted an investment and development project Construction of cultural house in Duyen Trang village, Hong Thai commune.
11/12/2024 07:07
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NỘI THẤT,THIẾT BỊ GIÁO DỤC HQ
15/11/2024 10:05
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái with the form Competitive Offer.
16/10/2024 11:04
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted the request Procurement of minimum teaching equipment for grade 12 of Hong Thai High School in 2024 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái with 3 bidding package.
03/10/2024 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông Hồng Thái has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects