Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 510,035,194 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 508,233,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 510,035,194 VND, in which the total winning value is: 508,233,083 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing 3-story classroom building D of Hung Nhan High School with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:28
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing 3-story classroom building C of Hung Nhan High School with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Estimates and contractor selection plans for demolition packages of dormitories, bathrooms, student restrooms, teacher restrooms, 02 student parking sheds with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 16:53
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Creative experience program, practical learning, and life skills training for students School year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: ALO TOUR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 11:12
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Creative experience program, practical learning, and life skills training for students School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 16:08
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities outside of school for students .
- Winning bidder: ATLANTIC GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 14:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Organize experiential activities outside of school for students with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 14:22
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIENHAI MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 10:25
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan The contractor's plan estimates the purchase of drinking water to serve students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
09/07/2025 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
09/07/2025 08:31
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
09/07/2025 08:09
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, Evaluation of contractor selection results (Package No. 05: Construction) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kiến trúc và Xây dựng Bắc Âu
23/04/2025 14:07
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting on making bidding doctors, evaluating Bids (Package No. 05: Construction construction) .
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM VTA PROJECT MANAGEMENT JOINT STOCK COPANY
23/04/2025 14:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy for verification of construction design and estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KIẾN TRÚC VÀ NỘI THẤT Ý TƯỞNG MỚI
23/04/2025 13:57
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consultancy on setting up BVTC design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế xây dựng và kinh doanh thương mại TH
23/04/2025 13:53
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages for repair projects, auxiliary works of Hung Nhan High School with 5 bidding package .
23/04/2025 11:28
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of construction investment: Repairing house brand, auxiliary works of Hung Nhan High School with 2 bidding package .
23/04/2025 10:58
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction work Repairing work items damaged by storm YAGI - Hung Nhan High School, Hung Ha district, Thai Binh province .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Toàn Thành
08/01/2025 20:53
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work Repairing work items damaged by storm YAGI - Hung Nhan High School, Hung Ha district, Thai Binh province with 1 participating contractors .
03/01/2025 10:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing 3-story classroom building D of Hung Nhan High School with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:28
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing 3-story classroom building C of Hung Nhan High School with 3 bidding package .
21/07/2026 16:01
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Estimates and contractor selection plans for demolition packages of dormitories, bathrooms, student restrooms, teacher restrooms, 02 student parking sheds with 1 bidding package .
26/02/2026 16:53
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Creative experience program, practical learning, and life skills training for students School year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: ALO TOUR INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/01/2026 11:12
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Creative experience program, practical learning, and life skills training for students School year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
09/01/2026 16:08
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Organize experiential activities outside of school for students .
- Winning bidder: ATLANTIC GROUP COMPANY LIMITED
19/12/2025 14:26
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan Organize experiential activities outside of school for students with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2025 14:22
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân announced the results of the bid package Buy drinking water to serve students in the school year 2025-2026 .
- Winning bidder: TIENHAI MINERAL WATER COMPANY LIMITED
28/11/2025 10:25
Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân publishes the plan The contractor's plan estimates the purchase of drinking water to serve students in the 2025-2026 school year with 1 bidding package .
28/11/2025 09:56
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THIẾT KẾ THĂNG LONG
09/07/2025 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học phổ thông Hưng Nhân has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects