Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 9 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,775,867,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,664,718,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.86 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,775,867,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,664,718,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LUU QUANG TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2025 16:05
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Procurement of computers for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 10:12
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Processing computer sets of Van Ban High School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2025 08:26
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Complementary shopping for equipment No. 2 Van Ban High School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG HOÀNG ĐIỆP
14/08/2025 16:41
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Complementary shopping for equipment No. 2 Van Ban High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/06/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 17:34
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2025 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/06/2025 16:08
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
29/05/2025 09:21
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
23/05/2025 17:34
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
19/05/2025 15:49
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
13/05/2025 07:54
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 with 3 bidding package .
10/05/2025 14:04
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and assets for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ SẢN XUẤT PHÚ TÀI
26/12/2024 15:38
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and assets for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2024 with 2 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 09:03
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes Tender Notice Bidding package No. 01: Procurement of equipment and assets for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
17/12/2024 22:22
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and assets for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 21:55
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of computers for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: LUU QUANG TRADING SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
03/11/2025 16:05
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Procurement of computers for Van Ban High School No. 2 in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
30/10/2025 10:12
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Processing computer sets of Van Ban High School in the school year 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
06/10/2025 08:26
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn announced the results of the bid package Complementary shopping for equipment No. 2 Van Ban High School in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH ĐẶNG HOÀNG ĐIỆP
14/08/2025 16:41
Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn publishes the plan Complementary shopping for equipment No. 2 Van Ban High School in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
06/08/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KINH DOANH VÀ XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG GIANG
06/06/2025 16:08
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
23/05/2025 17:34
Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted Tender Notice Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with the form Competitive Offer.
19/05/2025 15:49
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with 2 bidding package.
13/05/2025 07:54
The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted the request Shopping equipment for teaching equipment No. 2 of Van Ban District in 2025 of the investor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn with 3 bidding package.
10/05/2025 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường trung học phổ thông số 2 Văn Bàn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects