Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 29 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,644,285,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,631,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,644,285,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,631,544,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIEN BAN ME CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
18/03/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
18/03/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Works: Repairing school yard phase 3 of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB
10/03/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
10/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Project: Repairing student toilet of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Works: Tran Hung Dao High School; Category: Repairing student toilet of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
15/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
15/02/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: DAI TIEN BAN ME CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:37
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÀI LỘC PHÁT
18/03/2025 14:36
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
18/03/2025 14:36
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Works: Repairing school yard phase 3 with 3 bidding package .
13/03/2025 09:16
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB
10/03/2025 17:01
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
10/03/2025 16:59
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Project: Repairing student toilet with 2 bidding package .
10/03/2025 15:25
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo publishes the plan Works: Tran Hung Dao High School; Category: Repairing student toilet with 2 bidding package .
10/03/2025 09:48
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
15/02/2025 16:01
Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making economic - technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
15/02/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: DAI TIEN BAN ME CONSTRUCTION TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
18/03/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
18/03/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
18/03/2025 14:36
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Works: Repairing school yard phase 3 of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 3 bidding package.
13/03/2025 09:16
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy, design verification, cost estimation of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUẤN TÚ QB
10/03/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂM THÁI BÌNH
10/03/2025 16:59
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Project: Repairing student toilet of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2025 15:25
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the request Works: Tran Hung Dao High School; Category: Repairing student toilet of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo with 2 bidding package.
10/03/2025 09:48
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
15/02/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making economic - technical reports of the investor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH HƯNG BAN MÊ
15/02/2025 16:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 18 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 29 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Trường Trung học Phổ thông Trần Hưng Đạo has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects