Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 478,789,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 470,510,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 478,789,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 470,510,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.73%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Buy NH 2025-2026 student award booklet .
- Winning bidder: TAP VIET CORPORATION
15/05/2026 14:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Replace the curtains and windows of classroom B and the functional rooms of Vinh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH INCONS
12/05/2026 12:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package of purchasing NH student award booklet 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 11:05
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for construction and procurement Project: Replacing curtains, windows of classroom B and function room suite of Vinh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the request Provide machining 96 pages with logo printed with Vinh Hung High School to reward students 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the request Waterproofing the administrative block of Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN
21/12/2024 20:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH
28/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
28/11/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Provide machining 96 pages with logo printed with Vinh Hung High School to reward students 2024-2025 with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2025 14:54
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Waterproofing the administrative block of Vinh Hung High School with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2024 15:28
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN
21/12/2024 20:43
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School with 2 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 09:37
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes Tender Notice Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School in the form Competitive Offer .
03/12/2024 10:48
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH
28/11/2024 14:45
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
28/11/2024 14:41
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School with 3 bidding package .
28/11/2024 14:34
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Shopping for desktop equipment with 3 bidding package .
15/11/2024 11:11
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH INCONS
15/10/2024 16:22
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Buy NH 2025-2026 student award booklet .
- Winning bidder: TAP VIET CORPORATION
15/05/2026 14:22
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG announced the results of the bid package Replace the curtains and windows of classroom B and the functional rooms of Vinh Hung High School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH INCONS
12/05/2026 12:58
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the contractor selection plan for the bidding package of purchasing NH student award booklet 2025-2026 with 1 bidding package .
12/05/2026 11:05
TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate and plan for selecting a contractor for construction and procurement Project: Replacing curtains, windows of classroom B and function room suite of Vinh Hung High School with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2026 16:09
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the request Provide machining 96 pages with logo printed with Vinh Hung High School to reward students 2024-2025 of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with 1 bidding package.
09/06/2025 14:54
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the request Waterproofing the administrative block of Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ BẢO TÍN
21/12/2024 20:43
Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 10:48
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN TRƯỜNG THỊNH
28/11/2024 14:45
The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing bidding documents, evaluating bid documents for the package: Procurement of desktop computers for Vinh Hung High School of the investor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN SÀI GÒN MỚI
28/11/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity TRƯỜNG TRUNG HỌC PHỔ THÔNG VĨNH HƯNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects