Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 36.84%, Construction 42.11%, Consultancy 5.26%, Non-consultancy 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,069,664,036 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,305,928,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.58%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 36.84%, Construction 42.11%, Consulting 5.26%, Non-consulting 15.79%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,069,664,036 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,305,928,972 VND.
- The savings rate is: 12.58%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02/SX2023/TTDNT: Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
16/12/2023 19:09
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/SCL2024/TTDNT: Repairing bayhousing doors and control house of 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
15/12/2023 09:11
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02/SX2023/TTDNT: Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 07:53
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the request Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at Thap Cham 220kV Substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 11:16
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/SCL2024/TTDNT: Repairing bayhousing doors and control house of 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 08:13
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the request Major repair in 2024 (phase 1) - Unit: Ninh Thuan Power Transmission of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
07/09/2023 15:40
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04/SCL2023/TTĐNT: Configure automatic group switching circuit when using 100 and 200 compartments instead of feeder compartments at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
28/07/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/CBSX/TTDNT: Procurement of tools, equipment and facilities for maintenance management and repair; safety equipment of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
27/06/2023 09:06
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04/SCL2023/TTĐNT: Configure automatic group switching circuit when using 100 and 200 compartments instead of feeder compartments at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2023 15:30
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/CBSX/TTĐNT: Procurement of equipment, tools, tools, means for cultural management and repair; safety equipment of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02/SX2025/TTTNT: Providing backup equipment for production in 2025 with 2 participating contractors .
19/06/2025 09:57
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02/SX2025/TTTNT: Providing backup equipment for production in 2025 in the form Open bidding .
10/06/2025 08:21
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 05/SCL2025/TTTNT: Construction instead of 220kV lines composite insulation in the form Open bidding .
29/05/2025 10:42
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02/SCL2025/TTDNT: Repair of dual-circuit 220kV Vinh Tan - Thap Cham line grounding system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 349
05/05/2025 10:39
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02/SCL2025/TTDNT: Repair of dual-circuit 220kV Vinh Tan - Thap Cham line grounding system with 1 participating contractors .
21/04/2025 15:03
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02/SCL2025/TTDNT: Repair of dual-circuit 220kV Vinh Tan - Thap Cham line grounding system in the form Open bidding .
05/03/2025 08:58
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01/SCL2025/TTDNT: Construction repair at Thap Cham 220kV Transformer Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 349
06/02/2025 08:11
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01/SCL2025/TTDNT: Construction repair at Thap Cham 220kV Transformer Station with 4 participating contractors .
13/01/2025 08:31
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01/SCL2025/TTDNT: Construction repair at Thap Cham 220kV Transformer Station in the form Open bidding .
30/12/2024 13:38
Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06/SCL2024/TTTNT: Replacing the damaged lightning cord 220kV (including construction insurance) .
- Winning bidder: LOC PHAT PROJECT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02/SX2023/TTDNT: Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
16/12/2023 19:09
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/SCL2024/TTDNT: Repairing bayhousing doors and control house of 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
15/12/2023 09:11
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02/SX2023/TTDNT: Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 07:53
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the request Consulting on design approval and acceptance of fire protection for rooftop solar power system at Thap Cham 220kV Substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with 1 bidding package.
14/11/2023 11:16
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/SCL2024/TTDNT: Repairing bayhousing doors and control house of 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
30/10/2023 08:13
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the request Major repair in 2024 (phase 1) - Unit: Ninh Thuan Power Transmission of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with 2 bidding package.
07/09/2023 15:40
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04/SCL2023/TTĐNT: Configure automatic group switching circuit when using 100 and 200 compartments instead of feeder compartments at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
28/07/2023 14:56
The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01/CBSX/TTDNT: Procurement of tools, equipment and facilities for maintenance management and repair; safety equipment of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận.
27/06/2023 09:06
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04/SCL2023/TTĐNT: Configure automatic group switching circuit when using 100 and 200 compartments instead of feeder compartments at 220kV Thap Cham substation of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
14/06/2023 15:30
Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01/CBSX/TTĐNT: Procurement of equipment, tools, tools, means for cultural management and repair; safety equipment of the investor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận with the form Open bidding.
24/05/2023 08:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 8 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Truyền tải điện Ninh Thuận has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects