Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường An Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 10 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,957,742,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,076,146,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường An Mỹ as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,957,742,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,076,146,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.20%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường An Mỹ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Decorate Nguyen Thai Hoc route (section from Phan Chu Trinh to Nguyen Thai Hoc) of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, An My ward of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Invest in drainage ditches and upgrade concrete roads on Dien Bien Phu road of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2024 22:30
Investor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Repairing cultural house in My An street block, An My ward.
27/10/2024 22:22
Investor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Invest in drainage ditches and upgrade concrete roads on Dien Bien Phu road.
27/10/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Repairing cultural house in My An street block, An My ward of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2024 22:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Decorate Nguyen Thai Hoc route (section from Phan Chu Trinh to Nguyen Thai Hoc) with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 13:58
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, An My ward with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 15:52
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:55
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
22/11/2024 15:52
UBND phường An Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:39
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Invest in drainage ditches and upgrade concrete roads on Dien Bien Phu road with 4 bidding package .
27/10/2024 22:30
UBND phường An Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:14
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Repairing cultural house in My An street block, An My ward with 1 bidding package .
27/10/2024 22:11
UBND phường An Mỹ publishes the plan Repair of Cultural House - Sports area of My Nam street block with 1 bidding package .
27/08/2024 15:00
UBND phường An Mỹ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
15/07/2024 10:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Decorate Nguyen Thai Hoc route (section from Phan Chu Trinh to Nguyen Thai Hoc) of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024, An My ward of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Procurement and installation of outdoor sports and exercise equipment and tools in An My ward in 2024 of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
22/11/2024 15:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Invest in drainage ditches and upgrade concrete roads on Dien Bien Phu road of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 4 bidding package.
27/10/2024 22:30
Investor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Repairing cultural house in My An street block, An My ward.
27/10/2024 22:22
Investor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted an investment and development project Invest in drainage ditches and upgrade concrete roads on Dien Bien Phu road.
27/10/2024 22:22
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 3 THÁNG 2 QUẢNG NAM
27/10/2024 22:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted the request Repairing cultural house in My An street block, An My ward of the investor UBND phường An Mỹ with 1 bidding package.
27/10/2024 22:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường An Mỹ has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted 10 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 10 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường An Mỹ has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường An Mỹ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects