Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 41 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 30 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,406,592,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,672,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,406,592,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,672,398,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Construction work and supervision consulting of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:03
Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the concrete roads of paint block 1, Cam Chau.
05/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Construction work and supervision consulting with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 10:03
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Supervision consultancy with 1 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:29
UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU publishes the plan Construction work and supervision consulting with 2 bidding package .
27/05/2025 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
11/06/2025 09:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
11/06/2025 09:22
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Construction work and supervision consulting of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 10:03
Investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the concrete roads of paint block 1, Cam Chau.
05/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
30/05/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: VIET DIC CONSTRUCTION TRADE AND SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
30/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
30/05/2025 08:21
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Dương Nguyễn
30/05/2025 08:18
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted the request Civil Works of the investor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU with 1 bidding package.
27/05/2025 10:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 41 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has posted 30 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 30 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND PHUONG CAM CHAU has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects