Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Dien Nam Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ MẠNH TƯỜNG
11/12/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2023 01:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading Rural Road (section from Mr. Tran Tai's house (DT607A) to KN2) Binh Ninh of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2023 23:41
Investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading Rural Traffic Road (section from Mr. Tran Tai's house (Road 607A) to KN2) Binh Ninh.
17/10/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: AN HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 13:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 17:48
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Closed box culvert connecting DT.607 (ditch connecting DT.607-channel KN2 (2A culvert)) of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 5 bidding package.
20/06/2023 11:25
Investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted an investment and development project Closed box culvert connecting DT.607 (ditch connecting DT.607-channel KN2 (2A culvert)).
20/06/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH PHONG
24/03/2023 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Dien Nam Bac ward with 1 bidding package .
24/03/2025 16:05
UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading Rural Road (section from Mr. Tran Tai's house (DT607A) to KN2) Binh Ninh with 5 bidding package .
17/10/2023 23:41
UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc publishes the plan Closed box culvert connecting DT.607 (ditch connecting DT.607-channel KN2 (2A culvert)) with 5 bidding package .
20/06/2023 11:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Dien Nam Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 1 bidding package.
24/03/2025 16:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ MẠNH TƯỜNG
11/12/2023 16:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TMDV & XD BẢO HƯNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with the form Open bidding.
23/10/2023 01:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Upgrading Rural Road (section from Mr. Tran Tai's house (DT607A) to KN2) Binh Ninh of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 5 bidding package.
17/10/2023 23:41
Investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading Rural Traffic Road (section from Mr. Tran Tai's house (Road 607A) to KN2) Binh Ninh.
17/10/2023 23:23
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: AN HOANG PHAT CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/09/2023 13:13
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẤU THẦU VÀ QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN MIỀN TRUNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with the form Open bidding.
20/06/2023 17:48
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted the request Closed box culvert connecting DT.607 (ditch connecting DT.607-channel KN2 (2A culvert)) of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc with 5 bidding package.
20/06/2023 11:25
Investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted an investment and development project Closed box culvert connecting DT.607 (ditch connecting DT.607-channel KN2 (2A culvert)).
20/06/2023 11:11
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CP KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC CHU LAI has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ THỊNH PHONG
24/03/2023 12:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Phường Điện Nam Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects