Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 7 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,055,337,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 883,097,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,055,337,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 883,097,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 16.32%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at Hoa Cuong Bac ward facility in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at Hoa Cuong Bac ward facility in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order in Hoa Cuong Bac ward in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2023 16:02
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2023 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the request Installing a Led screen at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2023 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping online meeting room infrastructure in Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN ĐỨC LONG
31/12/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 3. Purchase goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic contest movement in 2020 (Cooking oil, invoice No. 458 dated January 25, 2021) of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
30/03/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 2. Buy goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic emulation movement in 2020 (melon seeds, sugar, MSG, fish sauce, soy sauce) of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Bà Nguyễn Thị Yến
30/03/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods for the conference to summarize the patriotic movement in 2020 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duy Thanh
26/03/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc publishes the plan Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order in Hoa Cuong Bac ward in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
29/11/2024 15:00
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2023 16:02
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward with 3 participating contractors .
28/12/2023 08:05
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward in the form Competitive Offer .
21/12/2023 15:07
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc publishes the plan Installing a Led screen at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward with 3 bidding package .
19/12/2023 16:05
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bid package Equipping online meeting room infrastructure in Hoa Cuong Bac ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN ĐỨC LONG
31/12/2022 09:49
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bid package 3. Purchase goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic contest movement in 2020 (Cooking oil, invoice No. 458 dated January 25, 2021) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại dịch vụ vận tải SANA miền Trung
30/03/2021 11:06
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bid package 2. Buy goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic emulation movement in 2020 (melon seeds, sugar, MSG, fish sauce, soy sauce) .
- Winning bidder: Bà Nguyễn Thị Yến
30/03/2021 11:03
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc announced the results of the bid package Buy goods for the conference to summarize the patriotic movement in 2020 .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duy Thanh
26/03/2021 16:18
UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc publishes the plan 3. Purchase goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic movement in 2020 (Essential oil, invoice No. 458 dated January 25, 2021) with 1 bidding package .
26/03/2021 16:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at Hoa Cuong Bac ward facility in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: HONG LONG – BCA COMPANY LIMITED
20/12/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TUỆ LÂM has posted Tender Notice Procurement of uniforms for forces participating in protecting security and order at Hoa Cuong Bac ward facility in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 09:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the request Procurement of costumes for forces participating in protecting security and order in Hoa Cuong Bac ward in 2024 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with 3 bidding package.
29/11/2024 15:00
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN THANH DAT HIGH TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/12/2023 16:02
Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Installing LED screens at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2023 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the request Installing a Led screen at Le Ba Trinh Park, Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc with 3 bidding package.
19/12/2023 16:05
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Equipping online meeting room infrastructure in Hoa Cuong Bac ward of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN ĐỨC LONG
31/12/2022 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 3. Purchase goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic contest movement in 2020 (Cooking oil, invoice No. 458 dated January 25, 2021) of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
30/03/2021 11:06
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 2. Buy goods to serve the conference summarizing the patriotic emulation movement in 2020 (melon seeds, sugar, MSG, fish sauce, soy sauce) of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Bà Nguyễn Thị Yến
30/03/2021 11:03
The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Buy goods for the conference to summarize the patriotic movement in 2020 of the investor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Duy Thanh
26/03/2021 16:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Phường Hòa Cường Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects