Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phuong Hoi An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 31 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 27 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,847,349,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,509,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phuong Hoi An as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,847,349,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,509,867,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.81%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phuong Hoi An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc Ward, Hoi An Ward with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2025 15:32
Investor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted an investment and development project Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc.
21/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 13:54
Investor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market.
21/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
17/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 13:54
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 09:00
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
17/05/2025 08:54
UBND phuong Hoi An announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHÂN PHÚC
17/05/2025 08:45
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Upgrade and plastic carpets from the pearls of Ngoc Thanh to Dao Duy Tu with 2 bidding package .
09/05/2025 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phuong Hoi An publishes the plan Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc Ward, Hoi An Ward with 3 bidding package .
21/08/2025 15:32
Investor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted an investment and development project Emergency renovation house No. 130 Nguyen Thai Hoc.
21/08/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
26/05/2025 08:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG GIA HUY - HỘI AN
26/05/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the request Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 13:54
Investor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted an investment and development project Upgrade and renovate Cam Pho market.
21/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
17/05/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Upgrade and plastic carpets of the roads are always shining and showing off of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SÁNG TẠO
17/05/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
17/05/2025 09:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phuong Hoi An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TUẤN KHOA - HỘI AN
17/05/2025 08:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phuong Hoi An has posted 19 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 31 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has posted 27 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 27 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phuong Hoi An has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phuong Hoi An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects