Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- Announced 38 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 97 bidding packages, of which 17 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 17 packages (with 19 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 110 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 93 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 44,227,525,890 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,513,450,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 29 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 44,227,525,890 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,513,450,757 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.61%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 38 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 23 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: VIET SADECO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: VITA INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION, INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management consulting during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Bắc Dương
09/01/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the Road Improvement and Drainage Project on Alley 102, Khuong Trung Street, Khuong Trung Ward of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
09/01/2025 17:35
Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating roads and drainage lane 102, Khuong Trung Street, Khuong Trung Ward.
09/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET SADECO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:05
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: ROYAL CONSTRUCTIONS AND SERVICES TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VITA INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION, INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 18:09
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
18/01/2025 10:02
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 19:26
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
15/01/2025 10:00
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/01/2025 10:31
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:44
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 17:40
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:39
UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Project management consulting during the investment implementation phase .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Bắc Dương
09/01/2025 17:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: VIET SADECO CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/04/2025 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: VITA INTERNATIONAL TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION, INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/01/2025 18:09
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
17/01/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:44
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: TAM DUC TAI (TDT) CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
09/01/2025 17:40
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA VIET INDUSTRY AND CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/01/2025 17:39
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Project management consulting during the investment implementation phase of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Tư vấn và Đầu tư Bắc Dương
09/01/2025 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment implementation phase of the Road Improvement and Drainage Project on Alley 102, Khuong Trung Street, Khuong Trung Ward of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG with 3 bidding package.
09/01/2025 17:35
Investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted an investment and development project Renovating roads and drainage lane 102, Khuong Trung Street, Khuong Trung Ward.
09/01/2025 17:17
The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 5: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation of the investor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI CIVIL CONSTRUCTION DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENTS JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 97 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted 19 Tender Notices in 17 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has posted 110 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 110 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 93 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has a relationship with 29 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has a relationship with 21 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND PHƯỜNG KHƯƠNG TRUNG has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects