Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 13,102,634,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 12,942,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Ninh Giang as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 13,102,634,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 12,942,378,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 9 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHÁNH
17/09/2021 14:33
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2021 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ninh Giang ward's central square of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 4 bidding package.
25/08/2021 14:44
Investor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project The central square of Ninh Giang ward.
25/08/2021 07:00
Investor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project Dike route from Primary School to Bo You.
27/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án các công trình xây dựng Ninh Hòa has posted the request Internal road of Thanh Chau new residential area of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 5 bidding package.
10/10/2017 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
24/07/2017 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
24/07/2017 08:13
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án các công trình xây dựng Ninh Hòa has posted the request Ninh Giang Ward People's Committee Hall of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 7 bidding package.
19/06/2017 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHÁNH
17/09/2021 14:33
UBND phường Ninh Giang announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 4: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/09/2021 17:45
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/08/2021 17:12
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
25/08/2021 17:15
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Ninh Giang ward's central square with 4 bidding package .
25/08/2021 14:44
UBND phường Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
24/07/2017 13:42
UBND phường Ninh Giang announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
24/07/2017 08:13
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 9: Construction of roads (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Newspaper 48 dated 16/03/2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/03/2016 07:55
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Repairing Nui Sam road (contract for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
19/08/2015 08:19
UBND phường Ninh Giang publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises). in the form National competitive bidding .
11/05/2015 13:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI KHÁNH
17/09/2021 14:33
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
27/08/2021 17:12
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 4: Construction work of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with the form National Competitive Bidding.
25/08/2021 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Ninh Giang ward's central square of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 4 bidding package.
25/08/2021 14:44
Investor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project The central square of Ninh Giang ward.
25/08/2021 07:00
Investor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted an investment and development project Dike route from Primary School to Bo You.
27/03/2018 07:00
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án các công trình xây dựng Ninh Hòa has posted the request Internal road of Thanh Chau new residential area of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 5 bidding package.
10/10/2017 16:32
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
24/07/2017 13:42
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Thiết kế và Xây dựng Hưng Phát
24/07/2017 08:13
The Bid solicitor Ban quản lý dự án các công trình xây dựng Ninh Hòa has posted the request Ninh Giang Ward People's Committee Hall of the investor UBND phường Ninh Giang with 7 bidding package.
19/06/2017 08:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted 4 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Giang has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Ninh Giang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects