Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Ninh Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 16 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 23 contractor selection plans with a total of 82 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 64 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 64 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 56,179,723,906 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 54,841,091,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Ninh Xá as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 56,179,723,906 VND, in which the total winning value is: 54,841,091,074 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá are as follows:
- Is the investor of 16 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 18 contractor selection plans, of which 18 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 14 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG G6 (TNHH)
21/10/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG A.T.H BẮC NINH
18/10/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 07:46
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Renovating drainage systems, sidewalks and paving Asphalt roads in Ninh Xa ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with 4 bidding package.
20/09/2024 11:10
Investor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted an investment and development project Renovating the drainage system, sidewalks and paving Asphalt roads in Ninh Xa ward.
28/08/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: GIG JOINT CORPORATION
18/07/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the request Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2024 22:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: MTV INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:50
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: 3T Consultants And Construction Joint Stock Company, CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG G6 (TNHH)
21/10/2024 10:41
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package 6: Supervision of construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG A.T.H BẮC NINH
18/10/2024 15:41
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 7: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
05/10/2024 10:02
UBND phường Ninh Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
26/09/2024 07:46
UBND phường Ninh Xá publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
25/09/2024 17:09
UBND phường Ninh Xá publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Renovating drainage systems, sidewalks and paving Asphalt roads in Ninh Xa ward with 4 bidding package .
20/09/2024 11:10
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street .
- Winning bidder: GIG JOINT CORPORATION
18/07/2024 09:06
UBND phường Ninh Xá publishes the plan Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street with 1 bidding package .
16/07/2024 22:49
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment .
- Winning bidder: MTV INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:50
UBND phường Ninh Xá announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment with 1 participating contractors .
26/06/2024 07:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG G6 (TNHH)
21/10/2024 10:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Supervision of construction works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG A.T.H BẮC NINH
18/10/2024 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
26/09/2024 07:46
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction of works of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
25/09/2024 17:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the project: Renovating drainage systems, sidewalks and paving Asphalt roads in Ninh Xa ward of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with 4 bidding package.
20/09/2024 11:10
Investor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted an investment and development project Renovating the drainage system, sidewalks and paving Asphalt roads in Ninh Xa ward.
28/08/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: GIG JOINT CORPORATION
18/07/2024 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the request Shopping on Nguyen Cao night street of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with 1 bidding package.
16/07/2024 22:49
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá.
- Winning bidder: MTV INVESTMENT AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2024 07:50
Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The entire construction and installation part and equipment of the investor UBND phường Ninh Xá with the form Open bidding.
17/06/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted 23 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 82 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted 16 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 13 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Ninh Xá has a relationship with 25 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Ninh Xá has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects