Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Phương Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 92 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 16 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 86 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 84 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 6.25%, Construction 87.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,926,749,162 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,544,407,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Phương Canh as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 6.25%, Construction 87.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.25%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,926,749,162 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,544,407,217 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Phương Canh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ARCHIVES CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Renovating roads and ditches, 80/47 Xuan Phuong street, residential group No. 2 Tu Hoang, Phuong Canh ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 6 bidding package.
31/05/2021 16:14
Investor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted an investment and development project Renovating roads and drainage ditches 80/47 Xuan Phuong street, residential group No. 2Tu Hoang, Phuong Canh ward.
31/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuong Canh Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2021 14:32
Investor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phuong Canh Ward People's Committee.
16/04/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT GEEC
13/01/2021 22:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYỄN CAO
30/12/2020 22:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 21:47
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment for House of Culture, Residential Group No. 7, No. 3 Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2020 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Phương Canh announced the results of the bid package Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ARCHIVES CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 10:08
UBND phường Phương Canh publishes the plan Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 10:30
UBND phường Phương Canh publishes the plan Renovating roads and ditches, 80/47 Xuan Phuong street, residential group No. 2 Tu Hoang, Phuong Canh ward with 6 bidding package .
31/05/2021 16:14
UBND phường Phương Canh publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Phuong Canh Ward People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
16/04/2021 14:32
UBND phường Phương Canh announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng số 9, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT GEEC
13/01/2021 22:41
UBND phường Phương Canh announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYỄN CAO
30/12/2020 22:59
UBND phường Phương Canh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
26/12/2020 09:14
UBND phường Phương Canh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
17/12/2020 14:46
UBND phường Phương Canh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction in the form National competitive bidding .
15/12/2020 22:16
UBND phường Phương Canh announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward with 1 participating contractors .
15/12/2020 15:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI ARCHIVES CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 10:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Review archives at the People's Committee of Phuong Canh ward in 2025 of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 10:30
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Renovating roads and ditches, 80/47 Xuan Phuong street, residential group No. 2 Tu Hoang, Phuong Canh ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 6 bidding package.
31/05/2021 16:14
Investor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted an investment and development project Renovating roads and drainage ditches 80/47 Xuan Phuong street, residential group No. 2Tu Hoang, Phuong Canh ward.
31/05/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Renovating and repairing Phuong Canh Ward People's Committee of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 4 bidding package.
16/04/2021 14:32
Investor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing the headquarters of Phuong Canh Ward People's Committee.
16/04/2021 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ KỸ THUẬT GEEC
13/01/2021 22:41
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ NGUYỄN CAO
30/12/2020 22:59
Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Procurement of assets and equipment for the House of Culture, Population Group, Street No. 7, No. 3, Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with the form National Competitive Bidding.
07/12/2020 21:47
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted the request Procurement of property and equipment for House of Culture, Residential Group No. 7, No. 3 Phuong Canh Ward of the investor UBND phường Phương Canh with 3 bidding package.
04/12/2020 10:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Phương Canh has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 92 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted 16 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 15 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Phương Canh has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Phương Canh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects