Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,524,633,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,518,333,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Quang Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,524,633,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,518,333,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Quang Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows (Yellow cows): 10 cows, weight 180 kg/cow; mixed concentrate feed used for cows: 1,100 kg from the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward, Kon Tum City of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
07/02/2024 08:14
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows (Yellow cows): 10 cows, weight 180 kg/cow; mixed concentrate feed used for cows: 1,100 kg from the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward, Kon Tum City of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the request Supporting cows to give birth under Project 2. "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Pleitongia Village; Pleidon village, Quang Trung ward, Kon Tum city of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HƯNG KON TUM
23/08/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the request Upgrading existing concrete roads and drainage systems of internal roads in Plei To Nghia village, Quang Trung ward. of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with 6 bidding package.
21/07/2023 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Supporting cows to give birth under Project 2. "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Pleitongia Village; Pleidon village, Quang Trung ward, Kon Tum city with 1 bidding package .
25/11/2023 16:31
UBND phường Quang Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HƯNG KON TUM
23/08/2023 08:28
UBND phường Quang Trung publishes the plan Upgrading existing concrete roads and drainage systems of internal roads in Plei To Nghia village, Quang Trung ward. with 6 bidding package .
21/07/2023 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Buy breeding cows (Yellow cows): 10 cows, weight 180 kg/cow; mixed concentrate feed used for cows: 1,100 kg from the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward, Kon Tum City of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
07/02/2024 08:14
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Buy breeding cows (Yellow cows): 10 cows, weight 180 kg/cow; mixed concentrate feed used for cows: 1,100 kg from the People's Committee of Quang Trung Ward, Kon Tum City of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with the form Competitive Offer.
28/11/2023 20:23
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the request Supporting cows to give birth under Project 2. "Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models" National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2023 in Pleitongia Village; Pleidon village, Quang Trung ward, Kon Tum city of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with 1 bidding package.
25/11/2023 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN QUANG HƯNG KON TUM
23/08/2023 08:28
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted the request Upgrading existing concrete roads and drainage systems of internal roads in Plei To Nghia village, Quang Trung ward. of the investor UBND phường Quang Trung with 6 bidding package.
21/07/2023 08:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Quang Trung has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Quang Trung has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Quang Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects