Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tam Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 1 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 1 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,629,161,238 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,623,319,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tam Thanh as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,629,161,238 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,623,319,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.36%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 1 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
19/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/10/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation documents of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the new construction of Cultural House block 7, Tam Thanh ward, Lang Son city of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh with 6 bidding package.
23/09/2024 15:39
Investor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted an investment and development project New construction of Cultural House block 7, Tam Thanh ward, Lang Son city.
23/09/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
19/10/2024 08:52
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/10/2024 08:50
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 11:23
UBND phường Tam Thanh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form Open bidding .
30/09/2024 09:50
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/09/2024 17:15
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bid package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids .
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:12
UBND phường Tam Thanh announced the results of the bid package Project management .
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:08
UBND phường Tam Thanh publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the new construction of Cultural House block 7, Tam Thanh ward, Lang Son city with 6 bidding package .
23/09/2024 15:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN PHƯƠNG ĐÔNG
19/10/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: SAO VANG COMPANY LIMITED
19/10/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh with the form Open bidding.
30/09/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents, results of construction and installation documents of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NHẬT MINH
27/09/2024 17:15
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Preparation of bids, evaluation of construction bids of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: MINH NHAT CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the results of the bidding package Project management of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh.
- Winning bidder: THANH NAM INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/09/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted the request Plan to select contractors for the new construction of Cultural House block 7, Tam Thanh ward, Lang Son city of the investor UBND phường Tam Thanh with 6 bidding package.
23/09/2024 15:39
Investor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted an investment and development project New construction of Cultural House block 7, Tam Thanh ward, Lang Son city.
23/09/2024 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tam Thanh has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Tam Thanh has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects