Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 15 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 28 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 34 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 31 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 31 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,277,408,130 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,276,352,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,277,408,130 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,276,352,130 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.02%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột are as follows:
- Is the investor of 15 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 25 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Tân Anh Đắk Lắk
27/05/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM SA
15/05/2025 11:02
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 17:58
Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Renovating and repairing alley 142 y moan ê nu, Tan Loi ward of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with 6 bidding package.
25/04/2025 11:20
Investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing alley 142 y moan ê nu, Tan Loi ward.
25/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project: Tan Loi Secondary School; Category: Classroom 09 rooms; Renovating 27 -room class houses, subject houses, multi -purpose houses, yards, gates, fences of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with 6 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:12
Investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted an investment and development project Tan Loi Secondary School; Category: Classroom 09 rooms; Renovating 27 -room class houses, subject houses, multi -purpose houses, yards, gates, fences.
23/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Thành
08/03/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan Renovating and repairing alley 142 y moan ê nu, Tan Loi ward with 6 bidding package .
25/04/2025 11:20
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan The contractor selection plan of the project: Tan Loi Secondary School; Category: Classroom 09 rooms; Renovating 27 -room class houses, subject houses, multi -purpose houses, yards, gates, fences with 6 bidding package .
23/04/2025 09:12
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Thành
08/03/2025 09:51
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
08/03/2025 09:45
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ANH TUẤN
08/03/2025 09:42
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG ANH TUẤN
08/03/2025 09:40
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT
08/03/2025 09:35
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan Relocation of electricity systems: Renovating and upgrading Do Nhuan Street, Tan Loi Ward (phase 1) with 3 bidding package .
08/03/2025 09:31
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột publishes the plan Relocating the technical infrastructure system: renovating and upgrading Do Nhuan road, Tan Loi ward (phase 1); Category: Relocation and installation of domestic water supply systems with 2 bidding package .
08/03/2025 09:25
UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of the current status of land use in 2024 of Tan Loi Ward, Buon Ma Thuot City, Dak Lak Province. .
- Winning bidder: NATURAL RESOURCE - ENVIROMENT CONSULTANT & GEODESIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/03/2025 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Tân Anh Đắk Lắk
27/05/2025 08:56
The Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM SA
15/05/2025 11:02
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn xây dựng Thái Minh has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
09/05/2025 17:58
Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
05/05/2025 16:26
Bid solicitor NGHIA TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and equipment supply and installation of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with the form Open bidding.
25/04/2025 14:43
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request Renovating and repairing alley 142 y moan ê nu, Tan Loi ward of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with 6 bidding package.
25/04/2025 11:20
Investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted an investment and development project Renovating and repairing alley 142 y moan ê nu, Tan Loi ward.
25/04/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the request The contractor selection plan of the project: Tan Loi Secondary School; Category: Classroom 09 rooms; Renovating 27 -room class houses, subject houses, multi -purpose houses, yards, gates, fences of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột with 6 bidding package.
23/04/2025 09:12
Investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted an investment and development project Tan Loi Secondary School; Category: Classroom 09 rooms; Renovating 27 -room class houses, subject houses, multi -purpose houses, yards, gates, fences.
23/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Việt Thành
08/03/2025 09:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 28 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has posted 34 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 34 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 33 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Tân Lợi, TP Buôn Ma Thuột has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects