Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Thọ Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- Announced 37 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 56 contractor selection plans with a total of 156 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 21 packages (with 24 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 116 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 96 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 35 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 35 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 92,799,045,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 91,633,131,177 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Thọ Xương as follows:
- Has relationships with 50 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.33%, Construction 91.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 92,799,045,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 91,633,131,177 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 37 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 47 contractor selection plans, of which 32 were self-published, and 15 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 42 Tender Notices, of which 24 were self-invited, and 18 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 14:53
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward.
05/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Verify KT-KT report documents of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the corner and deterioration systems in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Verify KT-KT report documents of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 08:37
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward.
18/04/2025 08:08
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the corner and deterioration systems in Tho Xuong ward.
18/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thọ Xương publishes the plan Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward with 3 bidding package .
05/05/2025 14:53
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Verify KT-KT report documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 09:07
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 09:04
UBND phường Thọ Xương publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade the corner and deterioration systems in Tho Xuong ward with 2 bidding package .
18/04/2025 09:01
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Verify KT-KT report documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 08:50
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 08:46
UBND phường Thọ Xương publishes the plan Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward with 2 bidding package .
18/04/2025 08:37
UBND phường Thọ Xương publishes the plan New construction of cultural house in residential group No. 5, Tho Xuong ward, Bac Giang city with 1 bidding package .
25/03/2025 15:51
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: AT VIET NAM TRADING DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/01/2025 14:55
UBND phường Thọ Xương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN XD VÀ TM THƯỢNG TÙNG
04/01/2025 14:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 3 bidding package.
05/05/2025 14:53
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward.
05/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Verify KT-KT report documents of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 09:07
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 09:04
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Renovate and upgrade the corner and deterioration systems in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 09:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Verify KT-KT report documents of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI 3D
18/04/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, preparing documents for KT-KT . reports of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG HƯƠNG GIÁN 68
18/04/2025 08:46
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted the request Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward of the investor UBND phường Thọ Xương with 2 bidding package.
18/04/2025 08:37
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Building campuses and renovating and upgrading yard some cultural houses in Tho Xuong ward.
18/04/2025 08:08
Investor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the corner and deterioration systems in Tho Xuong ward.
18/04/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted 56 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 156 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted 24 Tender Notices in 21 bidding packages. Among these, 24 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has posted 116 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 116 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 96 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has a relationship with 50 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thọ Xương has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Thọ Xương has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects