Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Thủy Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 62 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 16 packages (with 20 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 37 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.00%, Construction 95.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,245,871,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 26,762,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.49%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND phường Thủy Lương as follows:
- Has relationships with 34 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.00%, Construction 95.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,245,871,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 26,762,606,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.49%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 33 Tender Notices, of which 19 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Thương mại Hà Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Number 5: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TCT
27/06/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khương Phạm
24/06/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Insurance of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
24/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for evaluation of HSYC, evaluation of LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
24/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Proposal of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the request Interior traffic roads of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with 5 bidding package.
20/06/2025 14:06
Investor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted an investment and development project Interior traffic roads.
20/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
11/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Thương mại Hà Trung has posted Tender Notice Number 5: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the request Adjustment of Thuan Hoa crossroads of Thuy Luong ward of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND phường Thủy Lương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khương Phạm
24/06/2025 15:13
UBND phường Thủy Lương announced the results of the bid package Package 4: Insurance .
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
24/06/2025 15:09
UBND phường Thủy Lương announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Consulting for evaluation of HSYC, evaluation of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
24/06/2025 15:01
UBND phường Thủy Lương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Proposal .
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 14:58
UBND phường Thủy Lương publishes the plan Interior traffic roads with 5 bidding package .
20/06/2025 14:06
UBND phường Thủy Lương announced the results of the bid package Package No. 4: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng tổng hợp Trường Hải, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
11/06/2025 15:36
UBND phường Thủy Lương publishes the plan Adjustment of Thuan Hoa crossroads of Thuy Luong ward with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2025 14:16
UBND phường Thủy Lương publishes the plan Thuy Luong preschool; Category: Repair, supplementation of the dome, electrical system, garden repair with 1 bidding package .
26/05/2025 11:33
UBND phường Thủy Lương publishes the plan Upgrade and expand Thai Vinh Chinh street in Thuy Luong ward with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:08
UBND phường Thủy Lương publishes the plan People's Committee of Thuy Luong Ward with 1 bidding package .
11/04/2025 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Thương mại Hà Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Number 5: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG TCT
27/06/2025 17:35
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Khương Phạm
24/06/2025 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 4: Insurance of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: PVI Insurance
24/06/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Consulting for evaluation of HSYC, evaluation of LCNT results of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MIỀN TRUNG 232
24/06/2025 15:01
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Consulting on setting up the Bid, evaluating the Proposal of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: 719 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/06/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the request Interior traffic roads of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with 5 bidding package.
20/06/2025 14:06
Investor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted an investment and development project Interior traffic roads.
20/06/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 4: Construction and installation of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TRƯỜNG PHÚC
11/06/2025 15:36
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn đầu tư và Thương mại Hà Trung has posted Tender Notice Number 5: Construction of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with the form Open bidding.
02/06/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted the request Adjustment of Thuan Hoa crossroads of Thuy Luong ward of the investor UBND phường Thủy Lương with 1 bidding package.
30/05/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 62 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted 20 Tender Notices in 16 bidding packages. Among these, 19 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has posted 37 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 37 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has a relationship with 34 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND phường Thủy Lương has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND phường Thủy Lương has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects