Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 37 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 36 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,245,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,234,951,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 6.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,245,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,234,951,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.25%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Solidifying channel N12-VC6 KD and branch channels.
23/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment in the project of solidifying the N12-VC6 channel and channels of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:41
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Solidifying channel N12-VC6 KD and branch channels.
18/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build works for processing, renovating and restoring environmental quality in Song Ve town in 2025 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment in concrete projects from Nguyen Ngoc Le route to the existing concrete road of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:20
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Handling, renovating and restoring environmental quality in Song Ve town in 2025.
03/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Building Le Khiet drainage system (University 26B) (section from Ba Doc junction to the border of Ong Tong Bridge) about 500m.
03/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Concrete route from Nguyen Ngoc Le route to existing concrete road.
03/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment in the project of solidifying the N12-VC6 channel and channels with 3 bidding package .
18/04/2025 15:41
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build works for processing, renovating and restoring environmental quality in Song Ve town in 2025 with 4 bidding package .
03/04/2025 09:32
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the investment in concrete projects from Nguyen Ngoc Le route to the existing concrete road with 4 bidding package .
03/04/2025 09:20
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 13:45
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 13:34
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 13:24
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 09:54
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ publishes the plan Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation with 4 bidding package .
16/11/2024 09:40
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN TRƯỜNG PHÁT
31/05/2023 15:32
UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 6 participating contractors .
28/03/2023 17:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Solidifying channel N12-VC6 KD and branch channels.
23/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment in the project of solidifying the N12-VC6 channel and channels of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 3 bidding package.
18/04/2025 15:41
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Solidifying channel N12-VC6 KD and branch channels.
18/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build works for processing, renovating and restoring environmental quality in Song Ve town in 2025 of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request The contractor selection plan for the investment in concrete projects from Nguyen Ngoc Le route to the existing concrete road of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
03/04/2025 09:20
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Handling, renovating and restoring environmental quality in Song Ve town in 2025.
03/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Building Le Khiet drainage system (University 26B) (section from Ba Doc junction to the border of Ong Tong Bridge) about 500m.
03/04/2025 09:09
Investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted an investment and development project Concrete route from Nguyen Ngoc Le route to existing concrete road.
03/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 13:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted the request Plan for selection of contractor in the stage of construction investment implementation of the investor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ with 4 bidding package.
16/11/2024 13:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Thị Trấn Sông Vệ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects