Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,466,753,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,445,133,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,466,753,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,445,133,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.08%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 3 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Dat Viet Construction Joint Stock Company
09/01/2023 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2022 15:48
Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town.
02/12/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating and building new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Khanh area, Hoang Trung area, Hoang Son area) of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
05/08/2019 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating, upgrading and building new drainage ditches in Thanh Son town (Phu Gia area) of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TRANG PHÚ THỌ
05/08/2019 10:11
Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2019 06:51
Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2019 20:13
The Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
12/07/2019 09:13
The Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
12/07/2019 08:24
Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
12/07/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town .
- Winning bidder: Dat Viet Construction Joint Stock Company
09/01/2023 08:21
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2022 14:27
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town in the form Open bidding .
07/12/2022 15:48
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Renovating and building new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Khanh area, Hoang Trung area, Hoang Son area) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn Nam Thành
05/08/2019 10:26
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works: Renovating, upgrading and building new drainage ditches in Thanh Son town (Phu Gia area) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TRANG PHÚ THỌ
05/08/2019 10:11
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Renovating and building new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Khanh area, Hoang Trung area, Hoang Son area) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/07/2019 14:51
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn publishes the plan Renovating and building new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Khanh area, Hoang Trung area, Hoang Son area) with 4 bidding package .
09/07/2019 14:43
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Renovating, upgrading and building new drainage ditches in Thanh Son town (Phu Gia area) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
09/07/2019 11:27
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn publishes the plan Renovating, upgrading and building a new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Phu Gia area) with 4 bidding package .
09/07/2019 11:24
UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation and general work items: Renovating and repairing working houses Thanh Son town People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên xây dựng và thương mại Tiến Bình Phú Thọ
13/06/2018 13:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Dat Viet Construction Joint Stock Company
09/01/2023 08:21
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works: Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form Open bidding.
07/12/2022 15:48
Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Renovating Ao Gia, Thanh Son town.
02/12/2022 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating and building new drainage ditch system in Thanh Son town (Khanh area, Hoang Trung area, Hoang Son area) of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
05/08/2019 10:26
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works: Renovating, upgrading and building new drainage ditches in Thanh Son town (Phu Gia area) of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TUẤN TRANG PHÚ THỌ
05/08/2019 10:11
Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2019 06:51
Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/07/2019 20:13
The Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
12/07/2019 09:13
The Bid solicitor DAI HOAN CAU CONTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district of the investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn with 4 bidding package.
12/07/2019 08:24
Investor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted an investment and development project Construction of internal roads in Thanh Son town, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
12/07/2019 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 7 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND thị trấn Thanh Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects