Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- Announced 30 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 75 contractor selection plans with a total of 236 bidding packages, of which 21 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 36 packages (with 39 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 162 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 132 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 70 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 65 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.13%, Construction 94.87%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 160,077,699,619 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 158,052,787,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 63 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.13%, Construction 94.87%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 160,077,699,619 VND, in which the total winning value is: 158,052,787,314 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 30 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 46 contractor selection plans, of which 46 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 35 Tender Notices, of which 35 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TMT ĐỨC MINH
27/06/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of works of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TUNG LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 17:43
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 16:38
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the project of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUẤN HÙNG
04/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 09:28
Investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune.
04/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report of the project of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Bidd Selection Plan for Package 01: Surveying Survey of Economic and Technical Newspaper: Renovating and upgrading the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TMT ĐỨC MINH
27/06/2025 10:37
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: XUAN TUNG LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 17:43
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of works with 1 participating contractors .
16/06/2025 09:11
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bidding package Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
13/06/2025 09:08
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
06/06/2025 16:38
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works in the form Open bidding .
06/06/2025 16:31
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh publishes the plan Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/06/2025 17:54
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of the project .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUẤN HÙNG
04/06/2025 15:22
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune with 5 bidding package .
04/06/2025 09:28
UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report of the project .
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TMT ĐỨC MINH
27/06/2025 10:37
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction of works of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: XUAN TUNG LIMITED COMPANY
19/06/2025 17:43
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with the form Competitive Offer.
06/06/2025 16:38
Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of works of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with the form Open bidding.
06/06/2025 16:31
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Buying cement to make rural roads under the national target program to build new rural areas in Yen Thinh town in 2025 of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 17:54
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of the project of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ TUẤN HÙNG
04/06/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of construction packages: renovating and upgrading the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 5 bidding package.
04/06/2025 09:28
Investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted an investment and development project Renovate and upgrade the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune.
04/06/2025 09:09
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Survey consulting, preparation of economic - technical report of the project of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh.
- Winning bidder: HP LAND INVESTMENT AND BUILDING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/06/2025 09:02
The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted the request Bidd Selection Plan for Package 01: Surveying Survey of Economic and Technical Newspaper: Renovating and upgrading the road of hamlet 2, Khanh Thinh commune of the investor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh with 1 bidding package.
04/06/2025 08:59
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted 75 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 236 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted 39 Tender Notices in 36 bidding packages. Among these, 35 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has posted 162 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 162 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 132 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has a relationship with 63 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has a relationship with 31 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND thị trấn Yên Thịnh has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects