Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Bản Lầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,078,706,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,053,446,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Bản Lầu as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.25 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 60.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 40.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,078,706,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,053,446,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package The project supports consulting and certification of tea products that meet VietGAP standards and product traceability for the People's Committee of Ban Lau Commune. of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP XANH HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM VT nông nghiệp Lào Cai
21/12/2024 12:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 11:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of domestic water supply works Na Loc 1, 3 Ban Lau commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
12/12/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair domestic water supply works Na Loc 1, 3 Ban Lau commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bid package The project supports consulting and certification of tea products that meet VietGAP standards and product traceability for the People's Committee of Ban Lau Commune. .
- Winning bidder: NATEK SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:59
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM VT nông nghiệp Lào Cai, CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP XANH HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2024 14:53
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain with 1 participating contractors .
24/12/2024 09:52
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bid package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM VT nông nghiệp Lào Cai
21/12/2024 12:01
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bid package Buy trash containers and microbial products .
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 11:59
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 10:04
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2024 09:38
UBND Xã Bản Lầu announced the results of the bid package Repair of domestic water supply works Na Loc 1, 3 Ban Lau commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
12/12/2024 20:25
UBND Xã Bản Lầu publishes Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 14:16
UBND Xã Bản Lầu publishes Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2024 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package The project supports consulting and certification of tea products that meet VietGAP standards and product traceability for the People's Committee of Ban Lau Commune. of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: NHONHO TECHNOLOGY COMPANY LIMITED
30/12/2024 18:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NÔNG NGHIỆP XANH HOÀNG GIA
26/12/2024 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH XD và TM VT nông nghiệp Lào Cai
21/12/2024 12:01
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: HANOI SEED AND MATERIAL OF AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
21/12/2024 11:59
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Repair of domestic water supply works Na Loc 1, 3 Ban Lau commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ CẤP NƯỚC LÀO CAI
12/12/2024 20:25
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy trash containers and microbial products of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas along the value chain of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted Tender Notice Buy fertilizers, microbial products, and plant protection drugs to support the development of pineapple raw material areas of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the request Plan to select contractors to repair domestic water supply works Na Loc 1, 3 Ban Lau commune, Muong Khuong district, Lao Cai province of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 21:04
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND Xã Bản Lầu.
- Winning bidder: KHANH HONG INTERNATIONAL COMPANY LIMITED
09/12/2024 16:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted 5 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Bản Lầu has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Bản Lầu has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects