Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Biện Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- Announced 20 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,074,365,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,959,854,929 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Biện Thượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 24 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,074,365,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,959,854,929 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.62%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Biện Thượng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 20 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 38 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting on construction supervision + equipment of the investor UBND xã Biện Thượng.
- Winning bidder: TDCONS EXPORT IMPORT TRADING, CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2026 16:39
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction + equipment + insurance .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
07/08/2026 15:06
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment and security software to ensure network and information security for the People's Committee of Bienthong ward. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/08/2026 17:55
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase and installation of IT equipment and security software for the purpose of ensuring network and information security, as requested by the Biện Thượng People's Committee. with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 16:37
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction + equipment + insurance in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 11:01
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation (Including static compression costs) in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 10:00
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction and equipment installation contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
01/07/2026 14:41
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM
01/07/2026 09:49
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the Bien Thuong Commune People's Committee Headquarters project; Category: Office building combined with 3-storey public house and auxiliary items with 7 bidding package .
01/07/2026 09:46
Investor UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted an investment and development project Headquarter of Bien Thuong Commune People's Committee; Category: Office building combined with 3-storey public house and auxiliary items.
01/07/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 6: Consulting on construction supervision + equipment .
- Winning bidder: TDCONS EXPORT IMPORT TRADING, CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2026 16:39
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và dịch vụ thương mại HMG
26/06/2026 15:50
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating construction bidding documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG CÁT TƯỜNG
26/06/2026 15:46
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Public construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ LIÊN QUÂN
19/06/2026 07:52
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
19/06/2026 07:47
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM THUẬN PHÁT
19/06/2026 07:44
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Project house selection plan: Bien Thuong Commune Party Committee headquarters campus and auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
16/06/2026 08:04
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Survey consultancy, economic - technical report .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng thượng mại Minh Hưng
06/04/2026 15:58
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to prepare for investment in the project: Improving the road from Bong Ha village gate to Song Ma dike, Bien Thuong commune with 1 bidding package .
06/04/2026 15:37
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Survey consultancy, construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: LONG GIANG INVESTMENT CONSULTING & CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/03/2026 16:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 6: Consulting on construction supervision + equipment of the investor UBND xã Biện Thượng.
- Winning bidder: TDCONS EXPORT IMPORT TRADING, CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/08/2026 16:39
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 7: Construction + equipment + insurance .
- Winning bidder: VIỆN NGHIÊN CỨU ĐÀO TẠO NGUỒN NHÂN LỰC KHOA HỌC CÔNG NGHỆ
07/08/2026 15:06
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Procurement of IT equipment and security software to ensure network and information security for the People's Committee of Bienthong ward. .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM POSTS AND TELECOMMUNICATIONS GROUP
05/08/2026 17:55
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Procurement plan: Purchase and installation of IT equipment and security software for the purpose of ensuring network and information security, as requested by the Biện Thượng People's Committee. with 1 bidding package .
05/08/2026 16:37
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 7: Construction + equipment + insurance in the form Open bidding .
10/07/2026 11:01
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction and equipment installation (Including static compression costs) in the form Open bidding .
09/07/2026 10:00
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and results of selecting construction and equipment installation contractors .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CCN
01/07/2026 14:41
UBND xã Biện Thượng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bidding documents for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG TÂM
01/07/2026 09:49
UBND xã Biện Thượng publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for the Bien Thuong Commune People's Committee Headquarters project; Category: Office building combined with 3-storey public house and auxiliary items with 7 bidding package .
01/07/2026 09:46
Investor UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted an investment and development project Headquarter of Bien Thuong Commune People's Committee; Category: Office building combined with 3-storey public house and auxiliary items.
01/07/2026 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Biện Thượng has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Biện Thượng has a relationship with 24 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Biện Thượng has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Biện Thượng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects