Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 28 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 21 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,542,232,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,101,631,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Bình Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,542,232,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,101,631,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.54%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Bình Tường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
02/01/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the request LCNT Plan Investing in upgrading and expanding the premises of Binh Tuong kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2023 21:05
Investor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted an investment and development project Investing in upgrading and expanding the premises of Binh Tuong kindergarten.
27/11/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯƠNG GIANG
03/03/2023 14:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2023 16:14
Investor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted an investment and development project Project: Construction of Culture and Sports Center in Binh Tuong Commune.
Category: Multi-purpose Culture - Sports House; Library Room, Conference Room and
toilet; concrete yard and flower beds.
07/02/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works (except for the supporting province's cement) of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
08/10/2022 20:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
05/10/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
27/09/2022 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
02/01/2024 16:12
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
09/12/2023 06:37
UBND xã Bình Tường publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
28/11/2023 19:45
UBND xã Bình Tường publishes the plan LCNT Plan Investing in upgrading and expanding the premises of Binh Tuong kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
27/11/2023 21:05
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯƠNG GIANG
03/03/2023 14:18
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
17/02/2023 15:11
UBND xã Bình Tường publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
07/02/2023 16:14
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works (except for the supporting province's cement) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
08/10/2022 20:08
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
05/10/2022 14:37
UBND xã Bình Tường announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
27/09/2022 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH AN TRƯỜNG
02/01/2024 16:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with the form Open bidding.
28/11/2023 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the request LCNT Plan Investing in upgrading and expanding the premises of Binh Tuong kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with 1 bidding package.
27/11/2023 21:05
Investor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted an investment and development project Investing in upgrading and expanding the premises of Binh Tuong kindergarten.
27/11/2023 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HƯƠNG GIANG
03/03/2023 14:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường with the form Open bidding.
07/02/2023 16:14
Investor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted an investment and development project Project: Construction of Culture and Sports Center in Binh Tuong Commune.
Category: Multi-purpose Culture - Sports House; Library Room, Conference Room and
toilet; concrete yard and flower beds.
07/02/2023 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works (except for the supporting province's cement) of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
08/10/2022 20:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
05/10/2022 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction and installation works of the investor UBND xã Bình Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH HUY HOÀNG THIỆN
27/09/2022 10:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Bình Tường has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 28 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Bình Tường has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Bình Tường has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects