Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cẩm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 34 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 53 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 20,200,097,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 19,183,791,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Cẩm Hà as follows:
- Has relationships with 22 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 4.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 20,200,097,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 19,183,791,218 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 34 contractor selection plans, of which 34 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
06/06/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
06/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request Approving the plan to select construction contractors
Works: Improving the landscape of the parking park of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:31
Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted an investment and development project Project: Improving the landscape of the parking park.
05/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request New installation of fun equipment at Le Do High School and Cam Ha Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
20/05/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
20/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: MMARCH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
14/05/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting construction investment contractors
Works: N5 branch channel, Cam Ha commune
Location: Cam Ha commune, Hoi An city of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 2 bidding package.
12/05/2025 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
06/06/2025 15:21
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
06/06/2025 15:20
UBND xã Cẩm Hà publishes the plan Approving the plan to select construction contractors
Works: Improving the landscape of the parking park with 2 bidding package .
05/06/2025 08:31
UBND xã Cẩm Hà publishes the plan New installation of fun equipment at Le Do High School and Cam Ha Kindergarten with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 09:17
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
20/05/2025 08:02
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
20/05/2025 07:59
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: MMARCH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 09:38
UBND xã Cẩm Hà announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
14/05/2025 09:31
UBND xã Cẩm Hà publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction investment contractors
Works: N5 branch channel, Cam Ha commune
Location: Cam Ha commune, Hoi An city with 2 bidding package .
12/05/2025 08:48
UBND xã Cẩm Hà publishes the plan Approving design documents - estimates and contractor selection plans
Project: Open the entrance to the relic point, form the checkin point at the vegetable village
Location: Cam Ha commune, Hoi An city with 2 bidding package .
07/05/2025 10:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
06/06/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
06/06/2025 15:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request Approving the plan to select construction contractors
Works: Improving the landscape of the parking park of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 2 bidding package.
05/06/2025 08:31
Investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted an investment and development project Project: Improving the landscape of the parking park.
05/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request New installation of fun equipment at Le Do High School and Cam Ha Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KIM AN
20/05/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG MINH CHÂU
20/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: MMARCH CONSTRUCTION DESIGN CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
14/05/2025 09:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY LẮP BÌNH NAM
14/05/2025 09:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted the request Plan for selecting construction investment contractors
Works: N5 branch channel, Cam Ha commune
Location: Cam Ha commune, Hoi An city of the investor UBND xã Cẩm Hà with 2 bidding package.
12/05/2025 08:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted 34 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted 2 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has posted 53 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 53 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has a relationship with 22 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Cẩm Hà has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Cẩm Hà has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects