Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Diễn Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 24 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 57 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 8 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 49 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 46 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 61,967,367,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 61,862,660,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Diễn Nguyên as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 61,967,367,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 61,862,660,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 24 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 25 contractor selection plans, of which 17 were self-published, and 8 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 15 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG HOÀNG PHÁT
09/04/2025 08:37
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the request Upgrade roads and irrigation canals of Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:01
Investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Upgrade roads and irrigation canals of Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district.
21/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
23/02/2023 12:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2023 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding results. of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
06/01/2023 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
06/01/2023 11:25
Investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads inter-village Tan Canh, Tan Phong, Hung Thinh, Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district.
06/01/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
17/11/2022 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên publishes the plan Upgrade roads and irrigation canals of Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district with 5 bidding package .
21/03/2025 11:01
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TOẢN.
23/02/2023 12:12
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 2 participating contractors .
16/01/2023 15:03
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part in the form Open bidding .
06/01/2023 15:17
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding results. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN ĐẶNG TRUNG
06/01/2023 11:27
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ AN PHÚC
06/01/2023 11:25
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG TOẢN.
17/11/2022 14:40
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy and construction package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ THÀNH LONG
16/11/2022 16:06
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT
15/11/2022 16:41
UBND xã Diễn Nguyên announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐINH LÂM
15/11/2022 16:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG HOÀNG PHÁT
09/04/2025 08:37
Bid solicitor 486 CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
24/03/2025 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the request Upgrade roads and irrigation canals of Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with 5 bidding package.
21/03/2025 11:01
Investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Upgrade roads and irrigation canals of Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district.
21/03/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
23/02/2023 12:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2023 15:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding results. of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
06/01/2023 11:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
06/01/2023 11:25
Investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads inter-village Tan Canh, Tan Phong, Hung Thinh, Dien Nguyen commune, Dien Chau district.
06/01/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên.
17/11/2022 14:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 57 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted 15 Tender Notices in 14 bidding packages. Among these, 15 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 8 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Diễn Nguyên has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects