Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- Announced 9 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 44 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 20 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,473,284,764 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,430,826,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô as follows:
- Has relationships with 19 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 42.86%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 42.86%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,473,284,764 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,430,826,740 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô are as follows:
- Is the investor of 9 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: QM VINA INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of means of fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: MEP TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Procurement of FPF and CNCH vehicles equipped with civil defense teams in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phương Anh
18/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
18/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HƯỚNG
18/02/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating garbage drying houses - waste incinerator in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district, Vinh Phuc province. Category: Replace corrugated iron roof of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 4 bidding package.
14/02/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Đạt Vĩnh Phúc
24/01/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: 3T VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district .
- Winning bidder: QM VINA INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 16:45
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô publishes the plan Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district with 1 bidding package .
13/06/2025 15:54
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Procurement of means of fire prevention, fighting and rescue .
- Winning bidder: MEP TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 16:41
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô publishes the plan Procurement of FPF and CNCH vehicles equipped with civil defense teams in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district with 1 bidding package .
11/03/2025 16:34
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phương Anh
18/02/2025 10:04
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
18/02/2025 09:59
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HƯỚNG
18/02/2025 09:13
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô publishes the plan Renovating garbage drying houses - waste incinerator in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district, Vinh Phuc province. Category: Replace corrugated iron roof with 4 bidding package .
14/02/2025 10:46
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Đạt Vĩnh Phúc
24/01/2025 09:35
UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô announced the results of the bid package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: 3T VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: QM VINA INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
22/06/2025 16:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Supplying audio equipment, bookcases for commune writers, writers in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
13/06/2025 15:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of means of fire prevention, fighting and rescue of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: MEP TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION BUILDING COMPANY LIMITED
11/03/2025 16:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Procurement of FPF and CNCH vehicles equipped with civil defense teams in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 1 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH một thành viên tư vấn đầu tư và xây dựng Phương Anh
18/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TAM SƠN VĨNH PHÚC
18/02/2025 09:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TRUNG HƯỚNG
18/02/2025 09:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the request Renovating garbage drying houses - waste incinerator in Duc Bac commune, Song Lo district, Vinh Phuc province. Category: Replace corrugated iron roof of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô with 4 bidding package.
14/02/2025 10:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và Thương mại Thành Đạt Vĩnh Phúc
24/01/2025 09:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô.
- Winning bidder: 3T VIETNAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/01/2025 09:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 44 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has posted 20 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 20 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has a relationship with 19 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Đức Bác, huyện Sông Lô has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects