Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 19 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 15 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,142,758,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,135,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,142,758,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,135,610,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 12 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supervision of the road construction road of Vinh Xuan A-B of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
21/05/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of Vinh Xuan branch road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
21/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the branch of Vinh Xuan A-B of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:28
Investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted an investment and development project VINH XUAN A-B branch road.
19/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for supervision consultancy on upgrading Mr. Forc of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
28/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and upgrading of Mr. Forced Road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
28/04/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for upgrading Mr. Forced Road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội with 2 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:46
Investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Mr. Forced.
24/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for supervision consultancy on My Xuan road upgrade of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
16/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of My Xuan road upgrade of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
16/04/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for supervision of the road construction road of Vinh Xuan A-B .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
21/05/2025 10:24
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation of Vinh Xuan branch road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
21/05/2025 10:20
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội publishes the plan Plan to select the contractor of the branch of Vinh Xuan A-B with 2 bidding package .
19/05/2025 08:28
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding for supervision consultancy on upgrading Mr. Forc .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
28/04/2025 08:47
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and upgrading of Mr. Forced Road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
28/04/2025 08:39
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for upgrading Mr. Forced Road with 2 bidding package .
24/04/2025 15:46
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding for supervision consultancy on My Xuan road upgrade .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
16/04/2025 15:56
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for construction and installation of My Xuan road upgrade .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
16/04/2025 15:46
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for upgrading My Xuan street with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 09:27
UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractor for upgrading My Xuan street with 2 bidding package .
15/04/2025 08:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for supervision of the road construction road of Vinh Xuan A-B of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
21/05/2025 10:24
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of Vinh Xuan branch road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
21/05/2025 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the request Plan to select the contractor of the branch of Vinh Xuan A-B of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội with 2 bidding package.
19/05/2025 08:28
Investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted an investment and development project VINH XUAN A-B branch road.
19/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for supervision consultancy on upgrading Mr. Forc of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
28/04/2025 08:47
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and upgrading of Mr. Forced Road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
28/04/2025 08:39
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the request Plan for selecting contractor for upgrading Mr. Forced Road of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội with 2 bidding package.
24/04/2025 15:46
Investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted an investment and development project Upgrade Mr. Forced.
24/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding for supervision consultancy on My Xuan road upgrade of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH ĐT XD Đăng Nguyên
16/04/2025 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for construction and installation of My Xuan road upgrade of the investor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV AN LỘC LONG
16/04/2025 15:46
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 19 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has posted 15 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 15 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND Xã Dương Xuân Hội has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects