Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Gia Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 0 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 6 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,870,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,855,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Gia Tường as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,870,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,855,488,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Gia Tường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC THIÊN AN
08/11/2022 23:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
24/06/2021 16:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 08:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2019 20:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
06/12/2019 16:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 20:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted the request Complete Gia Tuong Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with 7 bidding package.
26/11/2019 16:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 00:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Gia Tường announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM GIÁM ĐỊNH CHẤT LƯỢNG XÂY DỰNG NINH BÌNH, CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC THIÊN AN
08/11/2022 23:40
UBND xã Gia Tường announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate with 1 participating contractors .
18/10/2022 08:19
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate in the form National competitive bidding .
13/09/2022 09:36
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors for the completion of Gia Tuong Kindergarten phase 2 with 3 bidding package .
13/09/2022 09:28
UBND xã Gia Tường announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
24/06/2021 16:49
UBND xã Gia Tường announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
12/06/2021 09:00
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
02/06/2021 08:29
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Dam Bai - An Noi - Cong Luan trunk road, Gia Tuong commune, Nho Quan district with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2021 07:59
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes Tender Notice Package 04: Construction and equipment installation (including general cost and contingency cost) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 107 dated 13/06/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
13/06/2017 07:16
UBND xã Gia Tường publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04 - Construction and installation of works (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 83 on May 10, 2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/05/2017 01:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC THIÊN AN
08/11/2022 23:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Consultancy on setting up construction drawing design, total cost estimate of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
13/09/2022 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI KIẾN MINH
24/06/2021 16:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
02/06/2021 08:29
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
08/12/2019 20:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
06/12/2019 16:44
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 20:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted the request Complete Gia Tuong Kindergarten of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with 7 bidding package.
26/11/2019 16:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 15:39
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI XUÂN HỢP has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 2: Construction and equipment installation of the investor UBND xã Gia Tường with the form National competitive bidding.
26/11/2019 00:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Gia Tường has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 6 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Gia Tường has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects