Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hiệp Lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 8 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 6 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,094,858,566 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,085,457,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hiệp Lực as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,094,858,566 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,085,457,565 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.30%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 2 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
22/01/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Bo Bun - Na Ca canal, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: National Road 3 - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
18/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan to select contractors to construct the project: National Highway 3 Production Road - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package The national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas from 2023 to 2024. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh 97 Construction Co., Ltd
08/11/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Road maintenance from National Highway 279 to Bo Tinh residential area, Na Vai village of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
05/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
22/01/2025 15:58
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
20/01/2025 09:33
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
16/01/2025 09:17
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Bo Bun - Na Ca canal, Hiep Luc commune with 1 bidding package .
23/12/2024 17:12
UBND xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Construction work: National Road 3 - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune .
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
18/11/2024 10:22
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to construct the project: National Highway 3 Production Road - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune with 1 bidding package .
11/11/2024 16:48
UBND xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package The national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas from 2023 to 2024. .
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh 97 Construction Co., Ltd
08/11/2024 17:38
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Road maintenance from National Highway 279 to Bo Tinh residential area, Na Vai village with 1 bidding package .
06/11/2024 16:23
UBND xã Hiệp Lực announced the results of the bid package Construction work: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. .
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
05/11/2024 16:27
UBND xã Hiệp Lực publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024 Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm Kỹ thuật tài nguyên và môi trường tỉnh Bắc Kạn.
22/01/2025 15:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
20/01/2025 09:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Selection plan for consulting package: Land inventory and mapping of current land use status in 2024, Hiep Luc commune, Ngan Son district, Bac Kan province of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
16/01/2025 09:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Bo Bun - Na Ca canal, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
23/12/2024 17:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: National Road 3 - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
18/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan to select contractors to construct the project: National Highway 3 Production Road - Khuoi Chu, Hiep Luc commune of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
11/11/2024 16:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package The national target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas from 2023 to 2024. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Hoang Minh 97 Construction Co., Ltd
08/11/2024 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Road maintenance from National Highway 279 to Bo Tinh residential area, Na Vai village of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
06/11/2024 16:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực.
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn Pù Cà
05/11/2024 16:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted the request Plan to select contractors to construct the project: Road from National Highway 3 to Ban Put - Khuoi Day, Pu Ca village. of the investor UBND xã Hiệp Lực with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has posted 8 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 8 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 6 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hiệp Lực has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hiệp Lực has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects