Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hòa Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 26 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 15 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,815,161,237 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,769,711,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hòa Nam as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 25.00%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,815,161,237 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,769,711,257 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.42%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam are as follows:
- Is the investor of 26 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI THỦY
20/03/2025 08:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Support the production development of the Cow breeding community in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA DONG AGRICULTURAL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 20:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating ponds in Du Xa village, Hoa Nam commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package for preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Construction of a dome at the cultural house and a covered house at the people's cemetery of Nam Duong village, Hoa Nam commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
15/11/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hòa Nam publishes the plan Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 20:10
UBND xã Hòa Nam publishes the plan Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
17/12/2024 17:13
UBND xã Hòa Nam publishes the plan Support the production development of the Cow breeding community in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
16/12/2024 15:08
UBND xã Hòa Nam announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HA DONG AGRICULTURAL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 20:33
UBND xã Hòa Nam publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating ponds in Du Xa village, Hoa Nam commune with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 20:17
UBND xã Hòa Nam announced the results of the bid package Consulting bidding package for preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:41
UBND xã Hòa Nam publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Construction of a dome at the cultural house and a covered house at the people's cemetery of Nam Duong village, Hoa Nam commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 14:38
UBND xã Hòa Nam announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
15/11/2024 14:41
UBND xã Hòa Nam announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
08/11/2024 10:38
UBND xã Hòa Nam announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI NUMBER 8 ENVIRONMENT AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY, UNG HOA DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
31/10/2024 08:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẠI THỦY
20/03/2025 08:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN KIẾN TRÚC CAO NGUYÊN XANH has posted Tender Notice Procurement of breeding cows of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with the form Competitive Offer.
17/12/2024 22:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Project to support the development of community production of breeding female cows in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
17/12/2024 17:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Support the production development of the Cow breeding community in Hoa Nam commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 3 bidding package.
16/12/2024 15:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting, surveying, making economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: HA DONG AGRICULTURAL INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 20:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the investment preparation phase of the project: Renovating ponds in Du Xa village, Hoa Nam commune of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 20:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting bidding package for preparation of economic and technical reports of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: TUAN PHAT CONSULTANT DESIGN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
03/12/2024 14:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the request Contractor selection plan for project investment preparation phase: Construction of a dome at the cultural house and a covered house at the people's cemetery of Nam Duong village, Hoa Nam commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 14:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Hòa Nam.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HUY HOÀNG
15/11/2024 14:41
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 13 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hòa Nam has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hòa Nam has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects