Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 7 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,665,587,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,170,242,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,665,587,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,170,242,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 8.74%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
25/12/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
27/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
27/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp duyên hải Nam Trung bộ
27/11/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted Tender Notice Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 05:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Asphalt concrete carpet for road number DH09 Phung Du - Tuy Son of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 4 bidding package.
26/09/2024 23:38
Investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete carpet for road number DH09 Phung Du - Tuy Son.
26/09/2024 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
25/12/2024 20:47
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
27/11/2024 15:15
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
27/11/2024 15:13
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bid package Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp duyên hải Nam Trung bộ
27/11/2024 15:09
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bidding package Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 09:37
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc publishes Tender Notice Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 in the form Competitive Offer .
18/11/2024 17:21
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc publishes the plan Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 09:36
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc publishes the plan Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 with 3 bidding package .
18/11/2024 09:19
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/11/2024 07:52
UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
05/11/2024 05:40
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐƯỜNG BỘ BÌNH ĐỊNH
25/12/2024 20:47
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG LỢI NINH THUẬN
27/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH TMDV Công Nghệ Ánh Sáng Vàng
27/11/2024 15:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc.
- Winning bidder: Viện Khoa học Kỹ thuật Nông nghiệp duyên hải Nam Trung bộ
27/11/2024 15:09
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted Tender Notice Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
18/11/2024 17:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:36
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Supplying rice varieties VNR 20, Unit 108PT to support people in producing the Winter-Spring crop of 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 3 bidding package.
18/11/2024 09:19
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
05/11/2024 05:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted the request Asphalt concrete carpet for road number DH09 Phung Du - Tuy Son of the investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc with 4 bidding package.
26/09/2024 23:38
Investor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted an investment and development project Asphalt concrete carpet for road number DH09 Phung Du - Tuy Son.
26/09/2024 23:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 7 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Hoài Châu Bắc has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects