Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lạc Tấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,038,229,191 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,028,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Lạc Tấn as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 100.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,038,229,191 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,028,565,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:39
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 18:18
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 17:17
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
10/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
27/03/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on supervision of construction and construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH L.A
24/03/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Cultural house hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bid package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:50
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune with 1 participating contractors .
02/06/2025 10:09
UBND xã Lạc Tấn publishes Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 14:39
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG HOÀI THƯƠNG LA
10/04/2025 10:27
UBND xã Lạc Tấn publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune with 3 bidding package .
03/04/2025 16:26
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bid package Construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI THANH THẢO KHANG
27/03/2025 08:05
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on supervision of construction and construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan Commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH L.A
24/03/2025 18:24
UBND xã Lạc Tấn publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors: Cultural house hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2025 18:18
UBND xã Lạc Tấn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG DUY NGHĨA
24/03/2025 18:08
UBND xã Lạc Tấn publishes the plan Pre -engineered roof, concrete sidewalk cultural - sports and communal learning center with 2 bidding package .
24/03/2025 18:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ - TƯ VẤN HOÀNG MINH
06/06/2025 09:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted Tender Notice Adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 14:39
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 18:18
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 17:17
Investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted an investment and development project Renovating the fence of Lac Tan Medical Station.
14/05/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
10/04/2025 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the request Plan to select contractors to adjust the backlog and pile archive documents of the People's Committee of Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2025 16:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
27/03/2025 08:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on supervision of construction and construction of VH Hamlet 3, Lac Tan Commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG THỊNH L.A
24/03/2025 18:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted the request Plan for selection of construction contractors: Cultural house hamlet 3, Lac Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Lạc Tấn with 2 bidding package.
24/03/2025 18:18
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lạc Tấn has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Lạc Tấn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects